Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.91 01:04:35 6 Y
2 12 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.45 01:10:13 5 Y
3 20 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.68 01:12:34 4 Y
4 25 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 81.11 01:13:58 5 Y
5 28 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 80.48 01:14:33 4 Y
6 31 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 79.16 01:15:48 4 Y
7 35 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 76.79 01:18:08 4 Y
8 36 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 76.49 01:18:27 5 Y
9 37 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.35 01:18:35 4 Y
10 43 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 75.42 01:19:33 7 Y
11 47 Ian Jones DVOA 1990 73.21 01:21:57 4 Y
12 54 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.35 01:26:31 4 Y
13 76 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.35 01:46:28 5 Y
14 90 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.30 02:01:42 4 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 86.09 01:09:42 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 64.99 01:32:19 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.37 03:11:16 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 97.09 01:01:48 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 87.81 01:08:20 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 81.50 01:13:37 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 81.03 01:14:03 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 76.82 01:18:06 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.32 01:18:37 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 69.90 01:25:50 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.55 01:28:49 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.15 01:30:42 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 62.69 01:35:43 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 57.71 01:43:58 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.28 01:54:46 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 50.00 02:00:00 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.10 02:16:03 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.56 02:20:59 2 Y
    William Tucker USMAOC 1990 32.36 03:05:24 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 30.23 03:18:29 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 27.16 03:40:56 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 104.37 00:57:29 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.56 01:03:27 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 88.09 01:08:07 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 87.89 01:08:16 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.74 01:18:11 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 74.18 01:20:53 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.70 01:31:20 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.66 01:37:19 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.17 02:04:34 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.87 02:05:20 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.11 02:13:00 1 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y