Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 93.15 01:04:25 6 Y
2 13 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.33 01:10:19 5 Y
3 20 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.52 01:12:42 4 Y
4 27 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 79.48 01:15:29 5 Y
5 34 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 75.18 01:19:49 5 Y
6 48 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 65.37 01:31:47 5 Y
7 61 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.35 01:46:28 5 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 86.07 01:09:43 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.33 01:31:51 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.54 03:10:16 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 93.38 01:04:15 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 84.46 01:11:02 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 81.42 01:13:41 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 77.94 01:16:59 2 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 77.54 01:17:22 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.70 01:18:14 2 Y
    Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 75.06 01:19:56 2 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 71.20 01:24:16 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 69.68 01:26:06 2 Y
    Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 69.46 01:26:23 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.51 01:28:53 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 67.23 01:29:14 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 63.64 01:34:17 2 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 61.36 01:37:47 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 60.30 01:39:30 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 55.51 01:48:05 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.20 02:01:58 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 48.09 02:04:46 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.15 02:15:54 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.61 02:20:49 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 30.36 03:17:37 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 26.10 03:49:53 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 104.20 00:57:35 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.40 01:03:34 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 88.41 01:07:52 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.94 01:08:14 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.82 01:18:06 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 74.05 01:21:01 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.74 01:31:16 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.56 01:37:28 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.26 02:04:20 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.90 02:05:15 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.14 02:10:02 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 0.00 1 Y