Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.27 01:05:02 6 Y
2 10 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 86.44 01:09:25 5 Y
3 24 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 79.85 01:15:09 5 Y
4 30 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 75.59 01:19:22 5 Y
5 49 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 59.03 01:41:38 5 Y
6 60 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 50.87 01:57:57 5 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 87.58 01:08:31 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 66.33 01:30:28 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 32.02 03:07:22 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 94.73 01:03:20 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 85.68 01:10:02 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 79.06 01:15:53 2 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 78.66 01:16:17 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 77.88 01:17:02 2 Y
    Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 76.14 01:18:48 2 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 72.22 01:23:05 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 70.69 01:24:53 2 Y
    Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 70.46 01:25:09 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 68.71 01:27:20 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 68.20 01:27:58 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 64.56 01:32:57 2 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 62.24 01:36:24 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 61.17 01:38:05 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 56.31 01:46:33 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.90 02:00:14 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 48.78 02:03:00 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.76 02:14:03 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 43.18 02:18:57 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 30.83 03:14:38 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 26.47 03:46:41 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 106.01 00:56:36 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 96.04 01:02:29 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 89.77 01:06:50 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 89.47 01:07:04 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 86.16 01:09:38 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 77.89 01:17:02 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 75.34 01:19:39 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 66.93 01:29:38 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 62.62 01:35:49 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 49.15 02:02:05 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 48.77 02:03:01 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 47.60 02:06:03 1 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y