Class Rankings for

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 86.61 00:57:43.889477 10 Y
2 18 Rick Breseman COC 1955 84.26 00:59:20.514515 13 Y
3 24 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 78.32 01:03:50.516907 7 Y
4 28 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 74.41 01:07:11.941266 8 Y
5 38 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 71.41 01:10:01.129214 8 Y
6 40 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 71.15 01:10:16.728264 6 Y
7 50 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.57 01:12:54.932746 5 Y
8 52 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.80 01:13:44.765159 7 Y
9 57 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 65.73 01:16:04.303125 7 Y
10 61 Glenn Birnie 1954 63.17 01:19:09.446743 5 Y
11 72 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 55.83 01:29:33.150010 5 Y
12 76 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 53.03 01:34:16.926420 6 Y
13 81 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 49.61 01:40:47.417126 6 Y
14 84 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.69 01:42:40.825095 4 Y
15 86 Daniel Billman 1956 46.83 01:46:46.091278 5 Y
16 98 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 25.72 03:14:22.546839 5 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 90.42 00:55:17.841851 3 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 90.32 00:55:21.491406 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.84 01:01:50.812877 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 78.02 01:04:05.017810 3 Y
    Kevin Pickering 1953 76.58 01:05:17.717726 3 Y
    Ian Harding MNOC 1956 73.72 01:07:49.330023 3 Y
    Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 71.74 01:09:42.054278 3 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 71.61 01:09:49.482674 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.00 01:14:37.521836 3 Y
    Mykola Ivanchykhin 1955 64.46 01:17:34.099117 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 61.75 01:20:58.560731 3 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.20 01:21:41.822527 3 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 60.43 01:22:44.782225 3 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 56.22 01:28:55.740084 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 54.04 01:32:31.848539 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.34 01:37:23.855779 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 50.85 01:38:19.552851 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 50.37 01:39:15.906676 3 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 38.10 02:11:14.773035 3 Y
    Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 34.94 02:23:07.197315 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 31.64 02:38:01.095294 3 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 83.68 00:59:44.884840 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 82.59 01:00:32.267218 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 79.74 01:02:42.125251 2 Y
    Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 61.98 01:20:40.516487 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.29 01:25:46.593271 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 58.09 01:26:04.332950 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 50.93 01:38:09.964904 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 44.37 01:52:40.995912 2 Y
    Stanley Darnell NTOA 1956 41.56 02:00:18.713278 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 28.21 02:57:14.771438 2 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 27.33 03:02:57.991226 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 13.83 06:01:38.013100 2 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 82.03 01:00:57.384987 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 77.58 01:04:26.870712 1 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 69.61 01:11:49.420644 1 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 65.94 01:15:49.739766 1 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 60.22 01:23:01.949628 1 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 54.60 01:31:34.379549 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 52.48 01:35:16.105867 1 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 49.01 01:42:01.656158 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 42.05 01:58:54.155525 1 Y
    Randy Christopherson GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y