Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 21, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 92.17 00:54:14.879793 5 Y
2 13 Donald Petrie 1957 79.33 01:03:01.631898 5 Y
3 19 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 75.99 01:05:47.960941 6 Y
4 25 Paul Pacque 1954 72.72 01:08:45.394101 9 Y
5 27 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 71.94 01:09:30.235344 5 Y
6 33 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 1958 69.58 01:11:51.601437 5 Y
7 37 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 68.77 01:12:42.677021 5 Y
8 38 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 68.42 01:13:04.541613 5 Y
9 42 Odd Bersvendsen RMOC 1958 67.39 01:14:11.519163 4 Y
10 48 Anton Khlebnikov 1958 66.24 01:15:28.981009 5 Y
11 52 Bruce Peat 1958 65.42 01:16:25.421081 5 Y
12 53 Joergen Skaarup 1956 65.11 01:16:47.516886 5 Y
13 56 Kimball Forrest 1954 64.69 01:17:17.800704 5 Y
14 63 Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 62.37 01:20:10.192090 5 Y
15 64 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 62.26 01:20:18.207601 6 Y
16 65 Ian Harding MNOC 1956 62.19 01:20:23.567209 4 Y
17 70 Rick Breseman COC 1955 61.48 01:21:19.521851 11 Y
18 71 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 60.68 01:22:23.598878 8 Y
19 77 Andy Jones 1958 60.23 01:23:00.588232 4 Y
20 83 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 59.50 01:24:02.057084 7 Y
21 84 Max Prang 1955 59.34 01:24:15.336837 5 Y
22 91 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 58.41 01:25:36.296982 9 Y
23 95 Svante Larsson 1957 57.10 01:27:34.243892 5 Y
24 100 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.40 01:28:38.887794 13 Y
25 101 David Ross ONB 1956 56.32 01:28:47.006861 5 Y
26 112 Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 52.12 01:35:55.766386 4 Y
27 114 Craig Weber HVO 1954 51.82 01:36:29.257188 5 Y
28 115 Daniel Billman 1956 51.80 01:36:31.399411 9 Y
29 127 Fritz Menninger OK 1957 49.08 01:41:52.521897 4 Y
30 129 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 48.79 01:42:28.883722 9 Y
31 131 Dave Grant 1956 48.14 01:43:51.333556 4 Y
32 133 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 47.77 01:44:39.991869 6 Y
33 138 Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 47.40 01:45:28.502292 4 Y
34 141 Larry Gagnon VICO 1954 46.81 01:46:49.197261 5 Y
35 144 David Hunter EMPO 1949 46.27 01:48:03.537934 5 Y
36 146 Stan Woods GVOC 1957 45.80 01:49:10.000692 5 Y
37 147 Kean Williams COC 1958 45.73 01:49:20.417223 4 Y
38 154 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 44.43 01:52:31.571245 4 Y
39 157 James Mullin MNOC 1952 43.19 01:55:45.471222 4 Y
40 166 Iurii Shepelev HVO 1958 40.54 02:03:20.697912 5 Y
41 168 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 39.41 02:06:52.967475 4 Y
42 171 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 38.73 02:09:06.235275 4 Y
43 178 Don Riddle EOOC 1955 37.66 02:12:45.822589 5 Y
44 184 Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 36.00 02:18:52.835403 5 Y
45 185 Wayne Best EOOC 1955 34.23 02:26:03.399862 5 Y
46 188 Res Rey 1954 32.97 02:31:39.862225 5 Y
47 190 Ralph Courtney NTOA 1957 32.29 02:34:51.998628 4 Y
48 192 Bruce McLean YOA 1955 31.52 02:38:39.048373 4 Y
49 197 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 27.17 03:04:02.045213 4 Y
50 198 Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 26.72 03:07:07.985306 4 Y
51 199 Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 24.98 03:20:08.115612 5 Y
52 206 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 7.36 11:19:46.440741 6 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 60.46 01:22:42.196882 3 Y
    Ingvar Braaten 1958 57.09 01:27:35.129813 3 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 56.94 01:27:48.668457 3 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 51.01 01:38:01.244342 3 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 48.99 01:42:03.800481 3 Y
    Don Short 1956 48.87 01:42:18.790834 3 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 47.57 01:45:06.341037 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 47.28 01:45:45.299626 3 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 44.80 01:51:36.596650 3 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 41.57 02:00:16.127695 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 37.41 02:13:38.828933 3 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 34.18 02:26:16.936743 3 Y
    Jim Stewart EOOC 1956 24.94 03:20:27.933909 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 22.75 03:39:46.020284 3 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 19.93 04:10:54.310683 3 Y
    Roberto Cattaneo MNOC 1957 15.25 05:27:54.514426 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 59.27 01:24:21.920458 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 54.55 01:31:39.576396 2 Y
    Tom Strat QOC 1955 23.54 03:32:24.360471 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 79.46 01:02:55.333944 1 Y
    Joel Thomson LAOC 1952 61.15 01:21:45.801097 1 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 60.36 01:22:50.536083 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 59.61 01:23:52.306751 1 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 56.05 01:29:12.193067 1 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 53.74 01:33:01.963192 1 Y
    Gregory Hyatt BFLO 1953 45.03 01:51:02.663105 1 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 44.83 01:51:32.164150 1 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 41.31 02:01:02.682241 1 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 40.57 02:03:13.802576 1 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 38.48 02:09:57.179032 1 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 37.11 02:14:43.618089 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 36.45 02:17:09.830326 1 Y
    Mark Blair BAOC 1953 26.76 03:06:50.942630 1 Y
    Craig Brooks YOA 1958 25.61 03:15:13.570598 1 Y
    Henry Davis BFLO 0 24.66 03:22:46.121171 1 Y
    Karin Knesaurek HVO 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y