Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 23, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 94.75 00:52:46.301533 6 Y
2 9 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 88.99 00:56:11.125332 9 Y
3 17 Rick Breseman COC 1955 83.38 00:59:58.096960 12 Y
4 26 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 78.85 01:03:24.814660 10 Y
5 27 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 77.97 01:04:07.667065 12 Y
6 31 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 72.27 01:09:10.909681 6 Y
7 32 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 72.19 01:09:15.614164 7 Y
8 35 Kean Williams COC 1958 71.35 01:10:04.841226 8 Y
9 45 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 68.23 01:13:16.772689 5 Y
10 48 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 67.28 01:14:19.188692 9 Y
11 68 Craig Weber HVO 1954 61.56 01:21:13.213974 5 Y
12 71 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.82 01:23:35.120758 8 Y
13 72 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 59.64 01:23:50.137164 6 Y
14 81 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 54.55 01:31:39.608322 5 Y
15 83 Jim Hall COK 1945 53.97 01:32:38.761889 4 Y
16 85 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.98 01:34:22.929694 4 Y
17 87 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 50.49 01:39:02.293922 4 Y
18 88 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 49.49 01:41:02.306480 7 Y
19 91 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.90 01:44:23.197502 4 Y
20 93 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 47.02 01:46:19.794553 4 Y
21 101 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 37.63 02:12:51.931997 6 Y
22 103 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 36.29 02:17:46.658516 5 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.89 01:03:22.638566 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 67.29 01:14:18.019364 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 63.17 01:19:09.080838 3 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 62.44 01:20:04.577901 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 61.32 01:21:32.049398 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 60.67 01:22:25.041247 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 59.09 01:24:36.743929 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 48.75 01:42:33.371065 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 35.24 02:21:52.184749 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 35.11 02:22:24.482350 3 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 21.71 03:50:16.693045 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 91.56 00:54:36.619297 2 Y
    Kimball Forrest 1954 87.15 00:57:22.290551 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 86.82 00:57:35.466622 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 76.46 01:05:23.717938 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 74.66 01:06:58.181589 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 70.65 01:10:46.482603 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 70.21 01:11:13.051973 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 69.44 01:12:00.267579 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 68.71 01:12:46.021433 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.55 01:12:56.132587 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 66.34 01:15:22.142692 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 66.13 01:15:36.463537 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 64.14 01:17:56.943004 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 60.53 01:22:35.853787 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 59.82 01:23:34.744254 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 59.33 01:24:16.670143 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.92 01:24:51.778973 2 Y
    Fritz Menninger OK 1957 54.50 01:31:44.587808 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 52.78 01:34:43.793654 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 52.67 01:34:56.340875 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 51.58 01:36:56.251104 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 48.19 01:43:45.427434 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 47.82 01:44:34.115623 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 23.76 03:30:27.577370 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.27 07:23:33.764431 2 Y
    Robert Miller COC 1947 0.00 2 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 78.70 01:03:31.875668 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 75.58 01:06:09.519816 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.31 01:24:17.976510 1 Y
    Brian Durrell 1954 55.32 01:30:23.076294 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 52.33 01:35:33.072590 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 50.80 01:38:25.097171 1 Y
    Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 50.63 01:38:45.419041 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 43.10 01:56:00.426278 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 42.11 01:58:44.280127 1 Y
    Timothy Ettridge 1955 41.30 02:01:03.592271 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 40.37 02:03:50.665402 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 35.74 02:19:53.395014 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 31.43 02:39:04.136623 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 30.11 02:46:02.786184 1 Y