Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 20, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 94.87 00:52:42.263271 6 Y
2 7 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 89.08 00:56:07.706120 8 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 83.46 00:59:54.617735 12 Y
4 23 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 78.93 01:03:20.680654 10 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 78.07 01:04:02.742517 12 Y
6 28 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 72.37 01:09:05.265517 6 Y
7 31 Kean Williams COC 1958 71.42 01:10:00.760290 8 Y
8 33 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 70.95 01:10:28.311414 6 Y
9 42 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 68.31 01:13:11.484462 5 Y
10 45 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 67.34 01:14:14.741200 9 Y
11 65 Craig Weber HVO 1954 61.63 01:21:07.368428 5 Y
12 68 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.90 01:23:27.951160 8 Y
13 71 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 58.93 01:24:50.599778 5 Y
14 77 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 54.60 01:31:34.562864 5 Y
15 79 Jim Hall COK 1945 54.03 01:32:32.551467 4 Y
16 81 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 53.05 01:34:14.553172 4 Y
17 85 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.99 01:44:11.920791 4 Y
18 86 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 47.81 01:44:34.459583 6 Y
19 88 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 47.08 01:46:12.249107 4 Y
20 95 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 36.59 02:16:38.855267 5 Y
21 97 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 36.32 02:17:38.875413 5 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.97 01:03:18.799094 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 67.40 01:14:10.710155 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 63.22 01:19:05.639967 3 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 62.50 01:19:59.730485 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 60.74 01:22:19.448802 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 59.15 01:24:31.618476 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.11 01:37:49.681648 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 48.81 01:42:26.032638 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 35.28 02:21:42.513113 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 35.15 02:22:15.485183 3 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 21.73 03:50:02.768539 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 91.67 00:54:32.546020 2 Y
    Kimball Forrest 1954 87.65 00:57:02.864053 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 86.93 00:57:31.172697 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 74.75 01:06:53.187486 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 70.77 01:10:39.129282 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 70.26 01:11:09.639007 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 69.56 01:11:52.786513 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 68.78 01:12:41.639761 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.62 01:12:51.741386 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 66.42 01:15:16.518908 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 66.22 01:15:30.535485 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 64.26 01:17:48.844315 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 60.58 01:22:32.432422 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 59.90 01:23:28.509670 2 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 59.78 01:23:38.480461 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 59.43 01:24:07.913298 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.99 01:24:45.450869 2 Y
    Fritz Menninger OK 1957 54.53 01:31:41.751649 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 52.85 01:34:36.701484 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 52.73 01:34:49.263081 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 51.65 01:36:48.644876 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 48.22 01:43:41.373308 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 47.90 01:44:23.251716 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 23.78 03:30:14.785943 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.28 07:23:07.295831 2 Y
    Robert Miller COC 1947 0.00 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 79.08 01:03:13.502063 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 79.01 01:03:17.090995 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 75.66 01:06:05.221341 1 Y
    Brian Durrell 1954 55.44 01:30:10.911629 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 52.37 01:35:28.331031 1 Y
    Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 51.11 01:37:50.039403 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 50.87 01:38:17.802756 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 43.14 01:55:54.669632 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 42.16 01:58:35.596651 1 Y
    Timothy Ettridge 1955 41.34 02:00:56.234430 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 40.41 02:03:44.519843 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 35.79 02:19:42.897729 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 31.47 02:38:52.503689 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 30.16 02:45:45.519989 1 Y