Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 99.42 00:50:17.370740 6 Y
2 13 Rick Breseman COC 1955 86.99 00:57:28.642419 12 Y
3 14 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 86.90 00:57:32.280817 5 Y
4 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.13 01:00:52.691116 10 Y
5 22 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 81.65 01:01:14.097750 12 Y
6 26 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 75.73 01:06:01.408550 6 Y
7 29 Kean Williams COC 1958 74.51 01:07:06.422300 8 Y
8 35 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 71.31 01:10:06.938714 5 Y
9 39 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 70.25 01:11:10.575090 9 Y
10 58 Craig Weber HVO 1954 64.33 01:17:43.213983 5 Y
11 70 Jim Hall COK 1945 56.32 01:28:47.140666 4 Y
12 72 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.38 01:30:17.184534 4 Y
13 75 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 50.42 01:39:10.075349 4 Y
14 77 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 49.11 01:41:49.025577 4 Y
15 85 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 37.86 02:12:04.604640 5 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 82.09 01:00:54.651361 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 65.85 01:15:55.957488 3 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 64.97 01:16:57.624311 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 63.27 01:19:01.453383 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 61.49 01:21:19.187267 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 50.97 01:38:06.251641 3 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 42.63 01:57:16.738788 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 36.79 02:15:54.884906 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 36.49 02:17:01.736463 3 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 22.59 03:41:19.969088 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 95.84 00:52:10.155704 2 Y
    Kimball Forrest 1954 93.06 00:53:43.705156 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.88 00:55:01.040857 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 78.15 01:03:58.590279 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 73.74 01:07:48.156954 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 73.14 01:08:21.728636 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 72.48 01:08:58.844153 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 71.49 01:09:56.112459 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 71.33 01:10:05.838848 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.57 01:11:52.001655 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 69.45 01:11:59.963422 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 66.96 01:14:40.541633 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 63.14 01:19:11.705908 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 62.62 01:19:50.575966 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 61.93 01:20:44.302577 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.67 01:21:04.210254 2 Y
    Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 58.43 01:25:34.683169 2 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.64 01:28:16.650797 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 55.13 01:30:41.784122 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 54.26 01:32:08.727072 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 53.58 01:33:18.689779 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 52.74 01:34:47.944191 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 50.27 01:39:27.426535 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 49.91 01:40:10.659008 2 Y
    Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 39.92 02:05:15.888003 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 24.72 03:22:14.486567 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.73 07:06:21.453544 2 Y
    Robert Miller COC 1947 0.00 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 84.25 00:59:20.830766 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 84.17 00:59:24.199575 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 78.77 01:03:28.466091 1 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 72.65 01:08:49.317230 1 Y
    Brian Durrell 1954 59.55 01:23:57.967413 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 54.53 01:31:41.915526 1 Y
    Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 53.58 01:33:18.813131 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 53.17 01:34:02.030759 1 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 49.49 01:41:01.330728 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 44.91 01:51:19.782404 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 43.96 01:53:43.769837 1 Y
    Timothy Ettridge 1955 42.98 01:56:19.958250 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 42.07 01:58:51.061521 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 37.42 02:13:37.003766 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 32.82 02:32:21.554016 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 31.43 02:39:03.940084 1 Y