Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 88.07 00:56:46.482224 7 Y
2 15 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.28 01:00:46.304362 14 Y
3 21 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.44 01:02:09.569463 14 Y
4 25 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 79.37 01:02:59.685602 4 Y
5 30 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.76 01:05:08.058744 8 Y
6 36 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 73.99 01:07:34.852989 4 Y
7 37 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 73.20 01:08:18.638039 12 Y
8 38 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 72.46 01:08:59.945521 12 Y
9 44 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 70.34 01:11:04.885643 8 Y
10 46 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 69.95 01:11:28.829708 6 Y
11 63 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 66.18 01:15:33.162995 6 Y
12 67 Craig Weber HVO 1954 65.48 01:16:21.534669 8 Y
13 69 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 65.39 01:16:27.576088 7 Y
14 72 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 63.89 01:18:15.832053 5 Y
15 74 Glenn Birnie 1954 62.67 01:19:47.213774 9 Y
16 75 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 62.49 01:20:01.124567 7 Y
17 77 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.10 01:21:50.226072 5 Y
18 87 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 57.93 01:26:18.257978 4 Y
19 98 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 54.46 01:31:49.130568 7 Y
20 106 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.03 01:36:05.727481 5 Y
21 109 Jim Hall COK 1945 51.28 01:37:30.305465 7 Y
22 113 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 50.25 01:39:30.010280 6 Y
23 120 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 48.18 01:43:46.243545 4 Y
24 126 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 46.79 01:46:51.307336 6 Y
25 127 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 46.64 01:47:11.626292 8 Y
26 136 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 43.68 01:54:28.355811 7 Y
27 137 Daniel Billman 1956 43.65 01:54:32.747516 5 Y
28 142 Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 39.70 02:05:56.837433 4 Y
29 146 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 32.43 02:34:09.406633 7 Y
30 148 Brian Wright GAOC 1947 31.07 02:40:55.993937 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 86.58 00:57:44.960662 3 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 84.26 00:59:20.210446 3 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 73.45 01:08:04.192025 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 72.79 01:08:41.519932 3 Y
    Kevin Pickering 1953 71.43 01:09:59.634954 3 Y
    Ian Harding MNOC 1956 70.59 01:10:49.750791 3 Y
    Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 69.34 01:12:06.688409 3 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 66.59 01:15:05.392585 3 Y
    Mykola Ivanchykhin 1955 62.30 01:20:15.319327 3 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 56.37 01:28:41.854613 3 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 53.84 01:32:52.342920 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.41 01:39:10.813226 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 49.11 01:41:48.375343 3 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 36.49 02:17:02.546852 3 Y
    Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 32.58 02:33:27.748639 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 30.58 02:43:31.482012 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 76.88 01:05:02.021088 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 71.52 01:09:54.917167 2 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 58.84 01:24:58.214558 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 54.36 01:31:58.896154 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 54.17 01:32:17.720270 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 47.50 01:45:15.748820 2 Y
    Stanley Darnell NTOA 1956 38.68 02:09:15.026499 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 35.31 02:21:37.223656 2 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 26.18 03:10:59.749746 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 13.39 06:13:21.583553 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 60.72 01:22:20.609534 1 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 60.00 01:23:20.348930 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 56.51 01:28:28.733382 1 Y
    Valdas Baranauskas 1956 50.71 01:38:36.154351 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 50.25 01:39:30.639401 1 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 49.86 01:40:16.825494 1 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 47.02 01:46:20.878581 1 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 43.51 01:54:54.741491 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 41.49 02:00:30.081534 1 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 40.55 02:03:18.912231 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 39.20 02:07:32.546510 1 Y
    Randy Christopherson GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y