Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 87.87 00:56:53.959970 14 Y
2 19 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.82 00:58:15.654736 14 Y
3 30 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.64 01:02:00.072227 7 Y
4 32 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 78.30 01:03:51.339069 12 Y
5 34 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 77.72 01:04:19.783020 11 Y
6 38 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 75.39 01:06:19.488422 6 Y
7 41 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 74.88 01:06:46.154046 8 Y
8 57 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 71.30 01:10:07.680679 6 Y
9 59 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 70.62 01:10:48.101111 6 Y
10 64 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.05 01:13:28.206413 5 Y
11 67 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.38 01:14:12.673905 7 Y
12 68 Glenn Birnie 1954 67.17 01:14:26.431764 9 Y
13 70 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 66.45 01:15:14.568101 7 Y
14 79 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 61.62 01:21:08.661349 4 Y
15 96 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 55.43 01:30:12.448696 5 Y
16 97 Jim Hall COK 1945 55.39 01:30:15.762043 7 Y
17 104 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 53.42 01:33:35.808708 6 Y
18 107 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.83 01:34:38.703719 5 Y
19 111 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.25 01:37:33.652127 4 Y
20 116 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.92 01:40:09.290676 8 Y
21 117 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 49.83 01:40:20.363638 6 Y
22 122 Daniel Billman 1956 46.53 01:47:27.096971 5 Y
23 126 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 44.60 01:52:06.739539 6 Y
24 135 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 34.57 02:24:38.409725 7 Y
25 137 Brian Wright GAOC 1947 33.56 02:28:58.322701 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 92.00 00:54:20.795601 3 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 89.88 00:55:37.895341 3 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 78.33 01:03:49.767817 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 77.64 01:04:24.129747 3 Y
    Kevin Pickering 1953 76.20 01:05:37.236676 3 Y
    Ian Harding MNOC 1956 75.01 01:06:39.339132 3 Y
    Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 74.65 01:06:58.842503 3 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 71.75 01:09:41.021284 3 Y
    Mykola Ivanchykhin 1955 67.07 01:14:32.663076 3 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 62.27 01:20:17.572966 3 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 60.13 01:23:09.516225 3 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 57.21 01:27:24.004768 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 53.77 01:32:59.416757 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 52.88 01:34:32.951589 3 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 38.77 02:08:57.980768 3 Y
    Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 34.75 02:23:52.295470 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 32.92 02:31:52.969904 3 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 82.86 01:00:20.619548 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 81.78 01:01:08.478590 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 78.96 01:03:19.613553 2 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 62.65 01:19:48.286355 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 57.99 01:26:13.562934 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 57.79 01:26:31.426064 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 50.67 01:38:40.875171 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 43.93 01:53:48.546468 2 Y
    Stanley Darnell NTOA 1956 41.15 02:01:30.594243 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 37.60 02:12:58.664430 2 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 27.89 02:59:15.180524 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 14.41 05:46:55.604945 2 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 81.18 01:01:35.550500 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 76.78 01:05:07.222249 1 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 68.90 01:12:34.390274 1 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 65.26 01:16:37.217173 1 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 64.78 01:17:11.333982 1 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 64.00 01:18:07.333772 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 60.28 01:22:56.413768 1 Y
    Valdas Baranauskas 1956 53.90 01:32:45.463839 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 53.39 01:33:38.635218 1 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 53.00 01:34:20.516616 1 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 50.69 01:38:38.798213 1 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 46.25 01:48:06.043496 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 44.26 01:52:57.488095 1 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 43.10 01:56:00.328624 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 41.83 01:59:31.186752 1 Y
    Randy Christopherson GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y