Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 96.80 00:51:39.326912 5 Y
2 11 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 91.53 00:54:37.488089 9 Y
3 17 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 89.08 00:56:07.806779 8 Y
4 20 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 87.36 00:57:14.203275 15 Y
5 23 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 86.34 00:57:54.619707 9 Y
6 24 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.80 00:58:16.470533 14 Y
7 29 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 82.31 01:00:44.974889 13 Y
8 30 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.06 01:00:55.656955 19 Y
9 32 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 81.80 01:01:07.504853 13 Y
10 45 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 77.83 01:04:14.391876 10 Y
11 48 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.28 01:04:41.870171 9 Y
12 49 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 76.43 01:05:24.959456 6 Y
13 51 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 75.76 01:06:00.114107 4 Y
14 52 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 75.68 01:06:03.973208 14 Y
15 54 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.40 01:06:18.743299 12 Y
16 61 David Enger COC 1953 73.53 01:08:00.033651 6 Y
17 64 Werner Haag BAOC 1955 71.68 01:09:45.507219 5 Y
18 65 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 71.25 01:10:10.390327 10 Y
19 73 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 68.75 01:12:43.804295 5 Y
20 83 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.24 01:16:38.737573 6 Y
21 84 Craig Weber HVO 1954 65.17 01:16:43.219888 4 Y
22 91 John Rogers NEOC 1955 64.19 01:17:53.384483 5 Y
23 93 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 63.35 01:18:55.920288 14 Y
24 96 Jim Hall COK 1945 62.75 01:19:40.851580 8 Y
25 98 Tom Strat QOC 1955 62.16 01:20:26.441868 4 Y
26 100 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 62.07 01:20:33.559816 6 Y
27 103 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 61.91 01:20:45.467702 8 Y
28 104 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 61.88 01:20:48.276524 5 Y
29 108 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.07 01:21:52.444217 5 Y
30 109 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 61.05 01:21:53.617596 9 Y
31 111 Rick Worner ROC 1950 60.36 01:22:50.297950 6 Y
32 116 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 58.43 01:25:34.469216 5 Y
33 119 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 57.87 01:26:23.996206 8 Y
34 122 Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 57.06 01:27:38.071569 8 Y
35 125 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.38 01:30:17.568093 11 Y
36 134 Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 50.93 01:38:10.162952 5 Y
37 135 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 50.83 01:38:21.709629 5 Y
38 140 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 49.41 01:41:11.253037 5 Y
39 143 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.71 01:42:38.361622 9 Y
40 146 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.26 01:45:47.216641 5 Y
41 149 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 45.86 01:49:00.991129 6 Y
42 156 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 36.85 02:15:41.715225 7 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 77.46 01:04:33.067940 3 Y
    Pat Dunlavey HVO 1955 75.05 01:06:37.519214 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 71.61 01:09:49.194195 3 Y
    Bob Dangel NEOC 1948 62.28 01:20:16.868714 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 52.61 01:35:02.388960 3 Y
    Roland Jansson 1952 50.29 01:39:25.000152 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 42.43 01:57:49.805231 3 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 42.19 01:58:30.816923 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.64 02:20:17.871284 3 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 34.71 02:24:02.058729 3 Y
    Steve Gerhardt OCIN 1955 28.12 02:57:47.481209 3 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 80.52 01:02:05.696936 2 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 75.56 01:06:10.160656 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 72.50 01:08:58.128193 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 62.57 01:19:54.818383 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 60.87 01:22:08.557044 2 Y
    Adrian Crane BAOC 1955 60.12 01:23:10.067561 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 58.81 01:25:01.080513 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 58.41 01:25:36.157590 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 54.78 01:31:16.298058 2 Y
    Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 1956 52.76 01:34:46.161892 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 51.48 01:37:06.977016 2 Y
    Jim Thompson BAOC 1952 50.53 01:38:56.632162 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 39.81 02:05:36.710018 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 14.95 05:34:26.786315 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Chris Jacobi BAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Borje Svensson 0 60.45 01:22:42.704042 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 45.82 01:49:06.944031 1 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 0.00 1 Y