Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 92.38 00:54:07.364437 6 Y
2 14 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 88.84 00:56:16.740044 8 Y
3 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 86.06 00:58:06.034847 12 Y
4 22 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.20 00:58:41.256459 11 Y
5 25 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 82.62 01:00:30.919607 11 Y
6 27 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.09 01:00:54.534611 19 Y
7 28 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 81.66 01:01:13.656188 13 Y
8 35 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.71 01:03:31.338167 10 Y
9 40 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.59 01:04:26.601131 9 Y
10 42 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 76.34 01:05:29.573084 6 Y
11 43 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 75.68 01:06:04.155015 4 Y
12 44 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.59 01:06:08.684483 9 Y
13 45 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 75.57 01:06:09.815561 14 Y
14 51 David Enger COC 1953 73.35 01:08:09.722276 6 Y
15 54 Werner Haag BAOC 1955 71.48 01:09:57.258824 5 Y
16 55 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 71.41 01:10:00.997161 10 Y
17 63 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 69.06 01:12:23.952679 5 Y
18 75 Craig Weber HVO 1954 65.68 01:16:07.779825 4 Y
19 76 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.06 01:16:51.170625 6 Y
20 84 Jim Hall COK 1945 63.38 01:18:53.200497 8 Y
21 86 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.89 01:19:30.143753 11 Y
22 88 Tom Strat QOC 1955 62.24 01:20:19.915464 4 Y
23 92 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 61.98 01:20:40.435532 6 Y
24 93 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 61.89 01:20:47.129828 5 Y
25 94 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 61.71 01:21:01.450626 5 Y
26 97 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.10 01:21:49.791281 5 Y
27 98 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 60.96 01:22:01.478525 9 Y
28 102 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 58.27 01:25:48.139628 5 Y
29 104 Daniel Billman 1956 57.45 01:27:01.918745 5 Y
30 106 Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 56.89 01:27:53.363136 8 Y
31 116 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.19 01:35:47.991803 8 Y
32 118 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 51.98 01:36:11.504194 5 Y
33 120 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 50.74 01:38:32.234997 5 Y
34 123 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 49.88 01:40:14.786344 5 Y
35 127 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.93 01:42:10.843023 9 Y
36 131 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.17 01:45:59.324981 5 Y
37 139 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 36.78 02:15:57.324910 7 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 77.25 01:04:43.527289 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 71.33 01:10:05.811392 3 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 61.18 01:21:43.442529 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 52.47 01:35:18.038668 3 Y
    Roland Jansson 1952 50.21 01:39:35.240889 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 42.38 01:57:59.437867 3 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 42.13 01:58:40.765825 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.75 02:19:52.363764 3 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 34.67 02:24:13.929906 3 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 28.10 02:57:54.262417 3 Y
    Steve Gerhardt OCIN 1955 28.09 02:58:01.402246 3 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 100.49 00:49:45.375636 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 81.42 01:01:24.523113 2 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 75.94 01:05:50.263258 2 Y
    Pat Dunlavey HVO 1955 75.60 01:06:08.475060 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 72.88 01:08:36.208812 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 62.47 01:20:02.266845 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 60.79 01:22:14.939020 2 Y
    Adrian Crane BAOC 1955 59.98 01:23:21.554771 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.13 01:24:33.858673 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 58.33 01:25:42.845794 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 55.35 01:30:19.957671 2 Y
    Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 1956 52.69 01:34:53.559949 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 52.15 01:35:53.023684 2 Y
    Jim Thompson BAOC 1952 50.38 01:39:14.782702 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 40.02 02:04:56.665257 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 27.91 02:59:09.302118 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 20.78 04:00:37.181221 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 15.05 05:32:09.858266 2 Y
    Chris Jacobi BAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Borje Svensson 0 60.76 01:22:17.274460 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 46.45 01:47:38.485847 1 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 0.00 1 Y