Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 81.57 01:01:18 4 Y
2 17 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 81.54 01:01:19 6 Y
3 18 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.75 01:01:55 19 Y
4 21 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 79.66 01:02:46 4 Y
5 27 Rick Breseman COC 1955 77.63 01:04:25 13 Y
6 33 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 76.10 01:05:42 16 Y
7 34 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 75.62 01:06:07 14 Y
8 41 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 72.59 01:08:53 7 Y
9 55 Ilie Cretu 1954 68.53 01:12:57 5 Y
10 56 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.38 01:13:08 8 Y
11 57 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 68.14 01:13:23 19 Y
12 62 Tom Strat QOC 1955 66.53 01:15:09 6 Y
13 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 66.37 01:15:20 5 Y
14 68 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 65.33 01:16:32 5 Y
15 87 Craig Weber HVO 1954 62.35 01:20:11 12 Y
16 88 Glenn Birnie 1954 62.10 01:20:31 8 Y
17 89 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 62.04 01:20:36 15 Y
18 92 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 61.03 01:21:56 10 Y
19 96 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 60.51 01:22:38 6 Y
20 98 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.32 01:22:53 5 Y
21 99 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.73 01:23:43 12 Y
22 103 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.65 01:25:15 4 Y
23 111 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 57.23 01:27:22 12 Y
24 119 Jim Hall COK 1945 54.22 01:32:13 4 Y
25 121 Stephen Round 1951 53.73 01:33:03 6 Y
26 125 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 52.83 01:34:39 6 Y
27 129 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 52.14 01:35:54 17 Y
28 132 Daniel Ellsworth 1951 51.30 01:37:28 8 Y
29 133 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 51.01 01:38:01 7 Y
30 134 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.76 01:38:30 11 Y
31 142 David Hunter EMPO 1949 49.01 01:42:01 5 Y
32 147 Mark Mace QOC 1951 47.84 01:44:31 5 Y
33 153 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 46.64 01:47:12 5 Y
34 157 Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 45.09 01:50:54 4 Y
35 163 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 41.35 02:00:56 4 Y
36 167 Larry Zygo ROC 1950 38.91 02:08:29 5 Y
37 168 Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 37.36 02:13:50 6 Y
38 171 Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 36.23 02:18:00 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 88.59 00:56:26 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 64.53 01:17:29 3 Y
    Jorgen Jorgensen VOC 1951 59.05 01:24:40 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.73 01:31:21 3 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 49.49 01:41:02 3 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 48.77 01:42:32 3 Y
    Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 45.94 01:48:50 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 38.54 02:09:44 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 72.21 01:09:14 2 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 71.20 01:10:13 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 66.38 01:15:19 2 Y
    Ray Kitowski 1952 64.88 01:17:04 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 63.61 01:18:36 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 56.99 01:27:44 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 55.95 01:29:22 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 55.85 01:29:31 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 53.18 01:34:01 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 52.63 01:35:01 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 51.91 01:36:20 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 50.06 01:39:52 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 49.32 01:41:23 2 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 47.77 01:44:40 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.64 01:47:13 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.62 01:47:15 2 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.79 01:49:12 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 40.28 02:04:08 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 38.12 02:11:10 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.70 02:20:03 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 35.40 02:21:14 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 33.77 02:28:04 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 33.35 02:29:56 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 31.86 02:36:57 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 28.40 02:56:05 2 Y
    Paul Bisset WCOC 1951 27.27 03:03:20 2 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 25.34 03:17:17 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 23.36 03:34:02 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 13.88 06:00:16 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 60.10 01:23:12 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.32 01:25:44 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 48.61 01:42:52 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 32.95 02:31:44 1 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 32.59 02:33:26 1 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 26.92 03:05:44 1 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y