Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 81.48 01:01:22 4 Y
2 13 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 81.43 01:01:24 6 Y
3 14 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.55 01:02:05 17 Y
4 28 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 75.88 01:05:54 14 Y
5 29 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 75.88 01:05:54 14 Y
6 35 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 72.35 01:09:06 7 Y
7 46 Ilie Cretu 1954 68.27 01:13:14 5 Y
8 47 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.20 01:13:19 8 Y
9 48 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 68.18 01:13:20 17 Y
10 54 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 66.41 01:15:17 5 Y
11 55 Tom Strat QOC 1955 66.38 01:15:19 6 Y
12 58 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 65.84 01:15:57 5 Y
13 73 Craig Weber HVO 1954 62.56 01:19:55 10 Y
14 75 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 62.24 01:20:20 13 Y
15 76 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.96 01:20:42 8 Y
16 83 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 60.75 01:22:18 10 Y
17 84 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.36 01:22:50 5 Y
18 86 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 60.27 01:22:57 6 Y
19 87 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.59 01:23:54 12 Y
20 92 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.81 01:25:01 4 Y
21 98 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 55.92 01:29:25 11 Y
22 104 Jim Hall COK 1945 54.04 01:32:31 4 Y
23 106 Stephen Round 1951 53.58 01:33:19 6 Y
24 108 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 53.15 01:34:05 6 Y
25 111 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 52.15 01:35:53 17 Y
26 116 Daniel Ellsworth 1951 51.11 01:37:50 8 Y
27 117 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 50.97 01:38:05 7 Y
28 118 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.64 01:38:44 11 Y
29 125 David Hunter EMPO 1949 48.95 01:42:09 5 Y
30 133 Mark Mace QOC 1951 47.83 01:44:32 5 Y
31 134 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 46.97 01:46:28 5 Y
32 139 Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 45.14 01:50:46 4 Y
33 145 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 41.46 02:00:36 4 Y
34 148 Larry Zygo ROC 1950 38.78 02:08:56 5 Y
35 149 Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 37.37 02:13:48 6 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 88.45 00:56:32 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 64.43 01:17:36 3 Y
    Jorgen Jorgensen VOC 1951 58.96 01:24:48 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.65 01:31:30 3 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 49.42 01:41:11 3 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 48.75 01:42:34 3 Y
    Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 45.87 01:49:00 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 38.31 02:10:31 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 71.79 01:09:39 2 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 71.40 01:10:02 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 66.49 01:15:12 2 Y
    Ray Kitowski 1952 64.78 01:17:11 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 63.70 01:18:29 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 56.72 01:28:09 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 56.12 01:29:05 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 56.10 01:29:07 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 52.71 01:34:52 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 49.24 01:41:33 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.75 01:46:57 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.71 01:47:03 2 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.71 01:49:22 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 38.11 02:11:13 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 37.37 02:13:47 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.76 02:19:50 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 35.50 02:20:51 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 33.93 02:27:21 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 33.40 02:29:42 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 31.79 02:37:17 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 28.53 02:55:14 2 Y
    Paul Bisset WCOC 1951 27.21 03:03:47 2 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 25.37 03:17:06 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 23.40 03:33:42 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 13.86 06:00:50 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 60.40 01:22:47 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.61 01:25:19 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 48.85 01:42:22 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 33.12 02:30:59 1 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 32.55 02:33:38 1 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y