Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 77.08 01:04:52 12 Y
2 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 75.74 01:06:01 11 Y
3 25 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 74.58 01:07:03 11 Y
4 38 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 68.21 01:13:18 5 Y
5 39 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.19 01:13:19 8 Y
6 40 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 68.15 01:13:22 12 Y
7 41 Ilie Cretu 1954 68.15 01:13:22 5 Y
8 48 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 65.79 01:16:00 5 Y
9 59 Craig Weber HVO 1954 62.35 01:20:11 9 Y
10 60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 62.26 01:20:19 13 Y
11 65 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.76 01:20:57 8 Y
12 70 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 60.74 01:22:19 10 Y
13 72 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.27 01:22:58 5 Y
14 73 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 60.17 01:23:06 6 Y
15 74 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.23 01:24:25 10 Y
16 77 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.79 01:25:03 4 Y
17 83 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 55.81 01:29:35 7 Y
18 86 Jim Hall COK 1945 53.87 01:32:49 4 Y
19 87 Stephen Round 1951 53.50 01:33:28 6 Y
20 93 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 51.98 01:36:11 5 Y
21 94 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 51.76 01:36:36 13 Y
22 96 Daniel Ellsworth 1951 51.06 01:37:55 8 Y
23 97 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 50.73 01:38:34 7 Y
24 100 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.29 01:39:26 9 Y
25 111 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 46.92 01:46:33 5 Y
26 119 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 41.44 02:00:39 4 Y
27 121 Larry Zygo ROC 1950 38.91 02:08:30 5 Y
28 122 Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 36.32 02:17:40 4 Y
29 124 Mark Mace QOC 1951 33.53 02:29:08 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 88.16 00:56:43 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 64.20 01:17:53 3 Y
    Jorgen Jorgensen VOC 1951 58.76 01:25:06 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.46 01:31:49 3 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 49.26 01:41:30 3 Y
    Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 45.73 01:49:20 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 38.35 02:10:23 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 83.16 01:00:08 2 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 78.84 01:03:25 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 71.84 01:09:36 2 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 71.47 01:09:58 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 67.29 01:14:18 2 Y
    Ray Kitowski 1952 64.49 01:17:32 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 56.60 01:28:20 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 56.16 01:29:02 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 56.04 01:29:13 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 49.02 01:42:00 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.80 01:46:50 2 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.51 01:49:52 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 45.28 01:50:25 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 37.10 02:14:45 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 35.53 02:20:43 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 33.88 02:27:35 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 32.06 02:35:57 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 28.49 02:55:30 2 Y
    Paul Bisset WCOC 1951 27.46 03:02:06 2 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 27.17 03:04:01 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 13.78 06:02:43 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 64.75 01:17:14 1 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 59.58 01:23:55 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 57.82 01:26:29 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 48.18 01:43:46 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 32.67 02:33:03 1 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 32.51 02:33:49 1 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 22.51 03:42:08 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y