Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.33 01:02:15 7 Y
2 16 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 77.81 01:04:16 8 Y
3 18 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 74.13 01:07:27 6 Y
4 20 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 73.74 01:07:48 5 Y
5 23 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 72.16 01:09:17 8 Y
6 24 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 71.66 01:09:47 5 Y
7 25 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 71.62 01:09:49 5 Y
8 32 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.27 01:14:20 7 Y
9 36 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 66.54 01:15:09 10 Y
10 41 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 63.42 01:18:51 4 Y
11 42 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 63.14 01:19:11 7 Y
12 46 Glenn Birnie 1954 60.54 01:22:35 5 Y
13 48 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 58.00 01:26:12 5 Y
14 49 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 57.46 01:27:01 7 Y
15 52 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 56.58 01:28:22 5 Y
16 56 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 54.22 01:32:13 5 Y
17 57 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 54.15 01:32:20 8 Y
18 63 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 51.08 01:37:53 5 Y
19 72 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 45.61 01:49:38 4 Y
20 73 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 44.69 01:51:53 4 Y
    Ilie Cretu 1954 66.92 01:14:43 3 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 62.59 01:19:53 3 Y
    Daniel Ellsworth 1951 53.30 01:33:48 3 Y
    Stephen Round 1951 49.22 01:41:35 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 41.18 02:01:25 3 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 26.71 03:07:13 3 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 77.53 01:04:29 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 77.06 01:04:53 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 73.00 01:08:29 2 Y
    Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 68.63 01:12:51 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 60.98 01:21:59 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 60.92 01:22:04 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 60.25 01:22:59 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.64 01:33:13 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 50.77 01:38:29 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 48.54 01:43:00 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 39.79 02:05:40 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 38.65 02:09:22 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 38.55 02:09:43 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 36.87 02:15:37 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 31.00 02:41:16 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 69.53 01:11:55 1 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 63.98 01:18:09 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 62.09 01:20:32 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 51.74 01:36:38 1 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 46.18 01:48:16 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 35.08 02:22:32 1 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 24.17 03:26:51 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y