Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.63 00:56:25 13 Y
2 14 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 86.83 00:57:35 7 Y
3 17 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.54 00:58:27 11 Y
4 20 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.35 00:59:17 4 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.09 01:00:11 17 Y
6 49 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.51 01:05:21 17 Y
7 52 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.77 01:05:59 7 Y
8 54 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 74.77 01:06:53 8 Y
9 59 Glenn Birnie 1954 73.94 01:07:37 14 Y
10 64 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.40 01:08:07 8 Y
11 66 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.96 01:08:32 7 Y
12 76 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.44 01:09:59 5 Y
13 77 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.44 01:10:00 4 Y
14 78 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 70.59 01:10:50 16 Y
15 80 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.32 01:11:06 16 Y
16 85 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 68.46 01:13:02 7 Y
17 89 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 67.87 01:13:40 12 Y
18 95 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.57 01:15:07 5 Y
19 96 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.42 01:15:17 11 Y
20 100 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 65.05 01:16:52 7 Y
21 107 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 62.71 01:19:44 8 Y
22 110 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.18 01:20:25 15 Y
23 113 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.27 01:21:36 7 Y
24 116 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.33 01:22:53 7 Y
25 120 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 58.86 01:24:57 11 Y
26 121 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.60 01:25:19 11 Y
27 123 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 58.24 01:25:51 6 Y
28 126 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.65 01:26:43 16 Y
29 127 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.44 01:27:02 7 Y
30 130 Jim Blanchard 1950 55.85 01:29:31 5 Y
31 131 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.77 01:29:40 8 Y
32 134 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.17 01:30:37 5 Y
33 135 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 55.16 01:30:39 4 Y
34 141 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.46 01:33:32 4 Y
35 144 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.97 01:36:13 8 Y
36 146 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.38 01:37:19 10 Y
37 148 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.31 01:39:23 15 Y
38 156 Rick Green VOC 1953 45.31 01:50:21 7 Y
39 169 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.44 02:03:39 4 Y
40 172 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.15 02:11:03 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.42 01:13:05 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.02 01:13:30 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.18 01:15:33 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.36 01:21:29 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.20 01:24:28 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 49.87 01:40:16 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.31 01:47:58 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.24 02:30:26 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.01 03:47:12 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.63 04:02:22 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.21 07:26:04 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.22 00:54:13 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 87.57 00:57:06 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 78.84 01:03:25 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 74.49 01:07:07 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 59.43 01:24:08 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.31 01:27:15 2 Y
    James Mullin MNOC 1952 56.78 01:28:04 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.42 01:28:37 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.19 01:30:36 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 55.06 01:30:49 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.43 01:33:35 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.47 01:37:09 2 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 51.22 01:37:37 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.33 01:47:56 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 45.82 01:49:07 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.41 02:03:44 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.77 02:05:43 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.37 02:07:00 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 33.06 02:31:15 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 32.98 02:31:36 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.03 02:36:06 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.61 03:01:06 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.42 05:04:27 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.38 07:19:13 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.22 00:59:22 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.08 01:07:30 1 Y
    Suter Hansjoerg CAOC 1946 70.65 01:10:47 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 69.48 01:11:58 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.31 01:27:15 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 56.77 01:28:05 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.16 01:32:19 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 41.73 01:59:50 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 33.77 02:28:03 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y