Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.86 00:56:16 10 Y
2 14 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.99 00:58:09 11 Y
3 17 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.92 00:58:53 4 Y
4 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.40 00:59:57 14 Y
5 48 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.18 01:05:38 14 Y
6 50 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.96 01:05:49 7 Y
7 52 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 75.32 01:06:23 8 Y
8 60 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.90 01:07:40 7 Y
9 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.94 01:08:33 7 Y
10 70 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.49 01:09:56 4 Y
11 71 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.46 01:09:58 5 Y
12 74 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 70.76 01:10:40 16 Y
13 75 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.54 01:10:53 16 Y
14 78 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 68.60 01:12:53 7 Y
15 86 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.72 01:14:56 5 Y
16 87 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.64 01:15:01 11 Y
17 89 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.91 01:17:02 9 Y
18 98 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 62.80 01:19:37 8 Y
19 99 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.64 01:19:49 12 Y
20 103 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.41 01:21:25 7 Y
21 105 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.67 01:22:24 6 Y
22 107 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.62 01:23:52 4 Y
23 110 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 58.98 01:24:47 11 Y
24 111 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.91 01:24:53 8 Y
25 113 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.61 01:26:48 7 Y
26 114 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.17 01:27:28 13 Y
27 116 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.14 01:29:03 5 Y
28 118 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.99 01:29:18 8 Y
29 119 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 55.48 01:30:07 4 Y
30 120 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.37 01:30:18 5 Y
31 125 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.68 01:33:09 4 Y
32 130 Gary Smith QOC 1952 52.17 01:35:51 8 Y
33 132 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.64 01:36:49 10 Y
34 134 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.59 01:38:50 13 Y
35 142 Rick Green VOC 1953 45.72 01:49:22 4 Y
36 155 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.55 02:03:18 4 Y
37 158 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.30 02:10:33 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.55 01:12:56 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.20 01:13:19 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.35 01:15:21 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.47 01:21:20 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.36 01:24:14 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.85 01:32:51 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.44 01:47:40 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.28 02:30:14 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.07 03:46:33 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.66 04:01:57 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.22 07:25:40 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.76 00:53:54 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.23 00:56:40 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 78.71 01:03:31 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 74.93 01:06:44 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 59.33 01:24:16 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.71 01:26:38 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.85 01:27:57 2 Y
    James Mullin MNOC 1952 56.41 01:28:38 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.60 01:29:55 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 55.39 01:30:17 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.74 01:33:02 2 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 51.74 01:36:38 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.54 01:37:01 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.80 01:46:51 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.04 01:48:36 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.71 02:02:49 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.89 02:05:21 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.48 02:06:39 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 33.39 02:29:44 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.08 02:31:09 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.27 02:34:56 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.81 02:59:49 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.47 05:03:35 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.50 07:14:47 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.07 00:59:28 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 73.95 01:07:37 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 69.36 01:12:06 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.47 01:27:00 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.18 01:27:26 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.08 01:32:27 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 41.65 02:00:03 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 33.71 02:28:19 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y