Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.99 00:56:11 10 Y
2 13 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 86.11 00:58:04 11 Y
3 16 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 85.05 00:58:47 4 Y
4 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.52 00:59:52 14 Y
5 47 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.27 01:05:33 14 Y
6 51 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 75.51 01:06:13 8 Y
7 58 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 74.01 01:07:33 7 Y
8 66 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.74 01:08:44 7 Y
9 69 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.96 01:09:29 5 Y
10 70 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.77 01:09:40 4 Y
11 74 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 70.84 01:10:35 16 Y
12 75 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.62 01:10:48 16 Y
13 82 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.73 01:14:56 11 Y
14 85 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.20 01:15:32 5 Y
15 86 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 66.05 01:15:42 5 Y
16 88 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.85 01:17:06 9 Y
17 96 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.67 01:19:47 12 Y
18 101 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.47 01:21:21 7 Y
19 103 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.76 01:22:18 6 Y
20 105 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.78 01:23:39 4 Y
21 110 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.99 01:24:45 8 Y
22 112 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.65 01:26:43 7 Y
23 113 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.23 01:27:22 13 Y
24 115 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.22 01:28:56 5 Y
25 116 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 56.06 01:29:11 8 Y
26 118 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 55.64 01:29:52 4 Y
27 119 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.46 01:30:10 5 Y
28 124 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.76 01:33:01 4 Y
29 129 Gary Smith QOC 1952 52.11 01:35:57 8 Y
30 130 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.72 01:36:41 10 Y
31 133 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.67 01:38:41 13 Y
32 142 Rick Green VOC 1953 45.84 01:49:04 4 Y
33 154 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.27 02:04:11 4 Y
34 157 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.34 02:10:24 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.65 01:12:50 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.27 01:13:15 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.41 01:15:17 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.56 01:21:13 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.42 01:24:09 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.90 01:32:46 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.12 01:48:25 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.33 02:30:01 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.91 03:48:10 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.70 04:01:33 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.24 07:24:54 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.91 00:53:49 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.36 00:56:35 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.73 01:02:43 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.05 01:06:37 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.06 01:23:15 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.50 01:26:57 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.94 01:27:49 2 Y
    James Mullin MNOC 1952 56.48 01:28:32 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.69 01:29:47 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 55.48 01:30:08 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.83 01:32:53 2 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 51.95 01:36:15 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.61 01:36:52 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.99 01:46:25 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.09 01:48:28 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.77 02:02:37 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.60 02:06:15 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.51 02:06:33 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 33.53 02:29:08 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.12 02:30:58 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.32 02:34:41 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.70 03:00:30 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.50 05:03:07 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.55 07:13:03 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.88 00:58:55 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.65 01:06:58 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.02 01:11:25 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.55 01:26:53 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 56.98 01:27:45 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.96 01:30:59 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.05 01:58:55 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.03 02:26:55 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y