Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 86.74 00:57:39 8 Y
2 12 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.92 00:58:12 11 Y
3 15 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.89 00:58:54 4 Y
4 19 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.38 00:59:58 14 Y
5 45 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.04 01:05:45 14 Y
6 58 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 72.95 01:08:32 6 Y
7 64 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.95 01:09:29 5 Y
8 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 71.87 01:09:34 5 Y
9 66 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.73 01:09:42 4 Y
10 69 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 70.77 01:10:39 16 Y
11 70 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.52 01:10:54 16 Y
12 78 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.60 01:15:05 9 Y
13 80 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.03 01:15:43 5 Y
14 81 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.88 01:15:54 5 Y
15 83 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.70 01:17:17 9 Y
16 94 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.34 01:21:31 7 Y
17 95 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.59 01:22:31 6 Y
18 97 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 60.02 01:23:18 10 Y
19 102 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.86 01:24:57 8 Y
20 104 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.50 01:26:57 7 Y
21 107 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.10 01:29:08 5 Y
22 108 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.90 01:29:26 8 Y
23 111 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.41 01:30:14 5 Y
24 112 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.33 01:30:22 11 Y
25 117 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.72 01:33:05 4 Y
26 121 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.95 01:36:14 8 Y
27 123 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.58 01:36:56 10 Y
28 125 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.58 01:38:51 13 Y
29 141 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.18 02:04:27 4 Y
30 143 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.25 02:10:44 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.59 01:12:54 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.03 01:13:30 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.19 01:15:32 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.50 01:21:18 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.21 01:24:27 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.72 01:33:05 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.01 01:48:40 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.29 02:30:11 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.87 03:48:39 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.69 04:01:41 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.23 07:25:07 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.87 00:53:50 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.09 00:56:46 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.77 01:02:41 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.01 01:06:39 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.09 01:23:13 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.74 01:26:36 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.76 01:28:05 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.51 01:30:04 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 55.45 01:30:11 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.80 01:32:56 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.55 01:37:00 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 45.91 01:48:54 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 44.23 01:53:03 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.65 02:03:01 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.52 02:06:31 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.43 02:06:48 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 32.99 02:31:33 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.22 02:35:11 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.82 02:59:44 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.49 05:03:18 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.93 00:58:52 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.70 01:06:56 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.06 01:11:22 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.32 01:27:13 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.21 01:27:24 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.97 01:30:58 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.08 01:58:50 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.06 02:26:49 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y