Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 86.76 00:57:38 8 Y
2 12 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.97 00:58:10 11 Y
3 15 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.94 00:58:52 4 Y
4 19 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.42 00:59:56 14 Y
5 43 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.07 01:05:44 14 Y
6 58 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 72.99 01:08:30 6 Y
7 64 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.92 01:09:31 5 Y
8 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 71.78 01:09:39 5 Y
9 66 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.72 01:09:43 4 Y
10 69 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 70.79 01:10:38 16 Y
11 70 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.55 01:10:52 16 Y
12 77 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.61 01:15:04 9 Y
13 79 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 65.90 01:15:53 5 Y
14 80 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.75 01:16:03 5 Y
15 82 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.68 01:17:18 9 Y
16 94 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.39 01:21:27 7 Y
17 95 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.63 01:22:28 6 Y
18 97 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 60.04 01:23:17 10 Y
19 101 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.89 01:24:54 8 Y
20 103 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.54 01:26:54 5 Y
21 104 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.13 01:29:05 5 Y
22 106 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.95 01:29:22 8 Y
23 108 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.43 01:30:13 5 Y
24 109 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.36 01:30:20 11 Y
25 116 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.73 01:33:03 4 Y
26 120 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.93 01:36:17 8 Y
27 121 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.62 01:36:52 10 Y
28 124 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.60 01:38:49 13 Y
29 140 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.10 02:04:41 4 Y
30 142 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.27 02:10:40 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.60 01:12:53 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.05 01:13:29 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.20 01:15:32 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.51 01:21:18 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.22 01:24:25 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.72 01:33:04 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 45.94 01:48:51 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.30 02:30:10 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.83 03:49:05 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.69 04:01:39 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.23 07:25:05 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.92 00:53:49 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.14 00:56:44 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.69 01:02:44 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.05 01:06:37 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.03 01:23:17 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.24 01:27:21 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.80 01:28:02 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.55 01:30:01 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 55.47 01:30:08 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.83 01:32:54 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.56 01:36:59 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 45.94 01:48:50 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 44.25 01:52:59 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.67 02:02:56 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.48 02:06:38 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.45 02:06:45 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.01 02:31:28 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.24 02:35:05 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.58 03:01:19 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.49 05:03:15 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.86 00:58:55 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.64 01:06:59 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.01 01:11:25 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.35 01:27:11 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 56.73 01:28:09 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.91 01:31:03 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.04 01:58:56 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.03 02:26:56 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y