Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 13, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 85.05 00:58:47 6 Y
2 13 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 84.49 00:59:11 10 Y
3 25 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 81.65 01:01:14 7 Y
4 35 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.54 01:05:19 10 Y
5 45 George Pugh GVOC 1949 73.27 01:08:14 5 Y
6 47 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 73.12 01:08:23 4 Y
7 49 David Hunter EMPO 1949 72.35 01:09:07 12 Y
8 52 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 71.87 01:09:34 12 Y
9 59 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 67.08 01:14:33 7 Y
10 60 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 65.94 01:15:50 9 Y
11 71 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 63.04 01:19:19 7 Y
12 76 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.00 01:21:58 8 Y
13 79 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 58.81 01:25:02 5 Y
14 80 Don Ross TOC 1953 57.58 01:26:50 6 Y
15 82 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 55.00 01:30:55 4 Y
16 87 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 54.34 01:32:01 7 Y
17 89 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 53.97 01:32:39 4 Y
18 94 Gary Smith QOC 1952 50.32 01:39:22 6 Y
19 95 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.28 01:39:27 6 Y
20 97 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 46.75 01:46:57 9 Y
21 108 Ian Shields BOK 1949 36.36 02:17:32 5 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.81 01:08:40 3 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 71.88 01:09:33 3 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 70.10 01:11:20 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 69.26 01:12:12 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 67.38 01:14:12 3 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 67.08 01:14:32 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 66.26 01:15:27 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 62.85 01:19:34 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 60.28 01:22:56 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 54.68 01:31:26 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 53.13 01:34:07 3 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 49.30 01:41:26 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.88 01:46:39 3 Y
    Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.92 02:02:11 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 34.01 02:27:01 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.27 03:44:30 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 21.15 03:56:26 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.48 07:15:40 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 95.24 00:52:30 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 80.90 01:01:48 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.93 01:22:04 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 60.63 01:22:28 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 58.45 01:25:33 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 52.66 01:34:57 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.78 01:46:53 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 40.55 02:03:19 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 40.25 02:04:13 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.64 02:28:38 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 28.16 02:57:34 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.86 04:56:29 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 86.05 00:58:06 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 75.69 01:06:04 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.98 01:10:26 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 58.45 01:25:33 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.93 01:26:19 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 55.80 01:29:37 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.63 01:57:17 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.50 02:24:55 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y