Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 81.36 01:01:28 12 Y
2 22 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 77.59 01:04:26 13 Y
3 24 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.38 01:04:37 8 Y
4 28 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.60 01:05:17 12 Y
5 32 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 74.93 01:06:44 12 Y
6 38 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 70.18 01:11:15 6 Y
7 43 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 68.72 01:12:46 8 Y
8 51 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 65.96 01:15:48 11 Y
9 52 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 65.91 01:15:52 5 Y
10 67 David Hunter EMPO 1949 62.68 01:19:47 11 Y
11 71 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 62.12 01:20:29 9 Y
12 77 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.23 01:21:40 17 Y
13 88 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 59.08 01:24:38 8 Y
14 89 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 58.51 01:25:27 8 Y
15 90 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 58.21 01:25:53 5 Y
16 94 Bob Lux UNO 46 57.76 01:26:34 5 Y
17 97 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.13 01:27:31 16 Y
18 99 Jim Hall COK 1945 57.07 01:27:36 5 Y
19 107 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 54.86 01:31:08 4 Y
20 113 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 53.65 01:33:12 5 Y
21 116 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 53.24 01:33:55 5 Y
22 124 Don Ross TOC 1953 51.32 01:37:25 5 Y
23 131 Patrick Kelly COC 1953 49.07 01:41:53 5 Y
24 135 Stephen Rice VOC 1949 47.99 01:44:12 5 Y
25 154 Rick Green VOC 1953 42.42 01:57:52 8 Y
26 156 David Rogers CROC 1949 41.49 02:00:31 6 Y
27 157 Mark Mace QOC 1951 41.33 02:00:58 5 Y
28 161 Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 39.62 02:06:12 4 Y
29 162 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 39.27 02:07:20 6 Y
30 168 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 36.58 02:16:41 6 Y
31 171 Ian Shields BOK 1949 34.09 02:26:40 11 Y
32 176 Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 27.35 03:02:51 4 Y
33 178 Brian Wright GAOC 1947 24.32 03:25:34 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 80.10 01:02:26 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 77.96 01:04:08 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 74.89 01:06:46 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 72.13 01:09:19 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.71 01:11:44 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 68.73 01:12:45 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 57.09 01:27:35 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 56.36 01:28:43 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 51.97 01:36:12 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 45.39 01:50:09 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 45.06 01:50:57 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 43.01 01:56:15 3 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 37.87 02:12:02 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 37.54 02:13:12 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 20.07 04:09:04 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 80.65 01:02:00 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 68.87 01:12:36 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 66.74 01:14:55 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 63.97 01:18:10 2 Y
    James Mullin MNOC 1952 61.87 01:20:49 2 Y
    John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 61.03 01:21:56 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.48 01:24:04 2 Y
    Chuck Spalding BAOC 1945 59.07 01:24:38 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 55.95 01:29:22 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 55.75 01:29:41 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 55.07 01:30:48 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 53.29 01:33:50 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 51.10 01:37:51 2 Y
    Leon Smith GAOC 1952 49.82 01:40:21 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 49.36 01:41:17 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 46.40 01:47:46 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 40.01 02:04:58 2 Y
    Ron Wood DVOA 1942 36.73 02:16:08 2 Y
    Dick Whicker ICO 1948 36.57 02:16:44 2 Y
    Tom Lamb GAOC 1952 34.71 02:24:03 2 Y
    James Carter OLOU 1953 33.67 02:28:29 2 Y
    Louis Smith OLOU 1946 33.57 02:28:56 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 33.01 02:31:29 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 31.06 02:40:58 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 30.24 02:45:22 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 26.93 03:05:41 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 25.97 03:12:30 2 Y
    Edward Moore QOC 1943 24.63 03:23:01 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 18.14 04:35:35 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 16.67 04:59:57 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 15.90 05:14:34 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 14.75 05:38:53 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 84.26 00:59:20 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 58.94 01:24:50 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 57.96 01:26:16 1 Y
    Doug Fortenberry 1952 37.83 02:12:10 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 32.68 02:33:00 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 28.81 02:53:32 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 26.20 03:10:49 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.44 03:53:12 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y