Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 81.44 01:01:24 12 Y
2 20 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.26 01:04:43 8 Y
3 30 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 73.65 01:07:54 7 Y
4 36 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 68.45 01:13:03 8 Y
5 38 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 67.25 01:14:21 4 Y
6 43 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 65.77 01:16:01 6 Y
7 45 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 65.42 01:16:26 5 Y
8 58 David Hunter EMPO 1949 61.58 01:21:12 8 Y
9 62 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.34 01:21:30 15 Y
10 64 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 60.65 01:22:27 7 Y
11 74 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 57.93 01:26:19 5 Y
12 75 Bob Lux UNO 46 57.68 01:26:41 5 Y
13 76 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 57.68 01:26:41 8 Y
14 79 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 57.07 01:27:37 5 Y
15 80 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 56.88 01:27:54 13 Y
16 81 Jim Hall COK 1945 56.39 01:28:40 5 Y
17 89 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 53.26 01:33:53 5 Y
18 91 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 52.68 01:34:55 5 Y
19 104 Stephen Rice VOC 1949 48.01 01:44:09 5 Y
20 119 Rick Green VOC 1953 42.43 01:57:51 5 Y
21 121 David Rogers CROC 1949 40.83 02:02:27 6 Y
22 124 Mark Mace QOC 1951 40.70 02:02:52 5 Y
23 126 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 38.71 02:09:11 6 Y
24 128 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 36.10 02:18:29 6 Y
25 130 Ian Shields BOK 1949 33.84 02:27:45 11 Y
26 135 Brian Wright GAOC 1947 24.34 03:25:28 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.54 01:02:52 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 77.42 01:04:35 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 74.37 01:07:14 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 71.64 01:09:48 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.20 01:12:15 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 68.26 01:13:15 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 56.69 01:28:12 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 55.08 01:30:47 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 51.59 01:36:55 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 44.75 01:51:45 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 44.36 01:52:42 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 42.70 01:57:06 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 37.36 02:13:50 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 19.88 04:11:29 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 79.20 01:03:08 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 67.64 01:13:56 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 65.53 01:16:18 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 63.64 01:18:34 2 Y
    James Mullin MNOC 1952 60.56 01:22:34 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.33 01:24:17 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 54.67 01:31:27 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 52.69 01:34:54 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 52.33 01:35:33 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 52.05 01:36:04 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 49.94 01:40:08 2 Y
    Leon Smith GAOC 1952 49.70 01:40:37 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 48.92 01:42:13 2 Y
    Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 40.36 02:03:53 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 39.81 02:05:36 2 Y
    Tom Lamb GAOC 1952 34.62 02:24:25 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 32.73 02:32:46 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 31.25 02:39:59 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 28.68 02:54:20 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 26.78 03:06:44 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 25.74 03:14:15 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 22.65 03:40:44 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 17.21 04:50:32 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 15.99 05:12:37 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 15.81 05:16:13 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 13.89 06:00:01 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 82.37 01:00:42 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 57.82 01:26:28 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 56.78 01:28:03 1 Y
    Doug Fortenberry 1952 37.74 02:12:30 1 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 34.73 02:23:59 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 32.50 02:33:51 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 28.70 02:54:11 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 25.96 03:12:36 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.32 03:54:31 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y