Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.38 01:03:48 9 Y
2 23 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 75.77 01:05:59 8 Y
3 27 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 72.79 01:08:41 7 Y
4 34 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 68.93 01:12:32 7 Y
5 38 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.89 01:14:45 5 Y
6 40 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 66.36 01:15:20 6 Y
7 57 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 59.62 01:23:52 7 Y
8 58 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.50 01:24:02 13 Y
9 59 David Hunter EMPO 1949 59.05 01:24:40 8 Y
10 60 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 59.04 01:24:42 5 Y
11 68 Jim Hall COK 1945 57.36 01:27:10 5 Y
12 69 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 57.12 01:27:32 8 Y
13 71 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.43 01:30:13 13 Y
14 79 Bob Lux UNO 46 52.83 01:34:38 5 Y
15 81 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 52.74 01:34:49 5 Y
16 85 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 51.47 01:37:09 4 Y
17 89 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 48.74 01:42:35 5 Y
18 105 David Rogers CROC 1949 40.85 02:02:24 6 Y
19 107 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 39.37 02:07:00 6 Y
20 109 Mark Mace QOC 1951 37.23 02:14:18 5 Y
21 111 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 35.19 02:22:05 6 Y
22 114 Ian Shields BOK 1949 30.44 02:44:16 9 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 81.82 01:01:07 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 79.64 01:02:47 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 76.50 01:05:22 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 73.68 01:07:52 3 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 71.34 01:10:05 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.20 01:10:13 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 70.21 01:11:13 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 58.32 01:25:44 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 56.57 01:28:23 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 53.09 01:34:11 3 Y
    Stephen Rice VOC 1949 49.36 01:41:18 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 46.04 01:48:36 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 45.57 01:49:44 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 43.93 01:53:49 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 38.36 02:10:22 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 20.50 04:03:57 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 81.41 01:01:25 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 69.52 01:11:55 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 67.35 01:14:14 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 65.56 01:16:16 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 56.14 01:29:04 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 54.00 01:32:35 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 53.79 01:32:58 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 53.34 01:33:44 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 51.27 01:37:31 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 50.26 01:39:29 2 Y
    Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 41.59 02:00:14 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 41.01 02:01:55 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 33.73 02:28:15 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 32.20 02:35:16 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 29.40 02:50:05 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 27.53 03:01:36 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 26.45 03:09:03 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 23.22 03:35:21 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 17.64 04:43:28 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 17.56 04:44:40 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 16.49 05:03:17 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 16.21 05:08:32 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 14.23 05:51:15 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    James Mullin MNOC 1952 66.15 01:15:35 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 59.43 01:24:08 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 58.37 01:25:39 1 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 35.87 02:19:24 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 33.42 02:29:38 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 29.42 02:49:59 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 26.68 03:07:26 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.92 03:48:04 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y