Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 87.03 00:57:27 4 Y
2 13 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 86.72 00:57:39 5 Y
3 19 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 81.00 01:01:44 4 Y
4 21 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 79.82 01:02:38 5 Y
5 33 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 70.92 01:10:30 10 Y
6 35 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 69.89 01:11:32 5 Y
7 39 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 67.08 01:14:32 10 Y
8 41 David Hunter EMPO 1949 65.43 01:16:25 5 Y
9 44 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 63.18 01:19:08 5 Y
10 46 Bob Lux UNO 46 62.57 01:19:55 5 Y
11 50 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 57.67 01:26:42 5 Y
12 60 David Rogers CROC 1949 49.16 01:41:43 6 Y
13 63 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 45.83 01:49:06 4 Y
14 65 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 44.35 01:52:45 4 Y
15 68 Ian Shields BOK 1949 33.07 02:31:11 6 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 70.34 01:11:05 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 68.11 01:13:25 3 Y
    Stephen Rice VOC 1949 58.32 01:25:44 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 54.85 01:31:09 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 51.42 01:37:15 3 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 31.83 02:37:06 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 99.65 00:50:11 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 85.10 00:58:45 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 84.15 00:59:25 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 82.44 01:00:39 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 77.76 01:04:18 2 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 76.03 01:05:46 2 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 72.22 01:09:14 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 66.54 01:15:09 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 65.84 01:15:57 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.74 01:20:59 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 59.78 01:23:38 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 59.29 01:24:20 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 58.56 01:25:23 2 Y
    Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 49.12 01:41:47 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 48.64 01:42:48 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 38.04 02:11:26 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 32.33 02:34:39 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 31.45 02:38:59 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 25.48 03:16:15 2 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 20.74 04:01:06 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 19.46 04:16:53 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 19.40 04:17:43 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 17.82 04:40:30 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 15.60 05:20:37 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 72.73 01:08:45 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 31.74 02:37:31 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 0.00 1 Y