Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 101.47 00:49:17 7 Y
2 3 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 97.28 00:51:24 9 Y
3 9 Bob Lux UNO 46 88.47 00:56:31 6 Y
4 23 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 80.23 01:02:19 11 Y
5 25 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.05 01:04:04 7 Y
6 31 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 75.52 01:06:12 10 Y
7 33 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 74.98 01:06:41 15 Y
8 35 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 74.74 01:06:54 9 Y
9 43 Malvin Harding CROC 0 69.99 01:11:27 6 Y
10 49 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 68.69 01:12:47 14 Y
11 51 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 68.37 01:13:08 9 Y
12 53 Dennis Wildfogel BAOC 0 68.04 01:13:29 7 Y
13 54 George Minarik BAOC 1947 67.38 01:14:13 10 Y
14 56 Rick Worner ROC 1950 66.92 01:14:43 8 Y
15 62 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 65.18 01:16:43 8 Y
16 63 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 64.99 01:16:56 7 Y
17 66 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 64.72 01:17:16 14 Y
18 70 George Walker WCOC 1943 63.77 01:18:24 6 Y
19 80 William Cleveland RMOC 2001 61.37 01:21:28 5 Y
20 82 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 60.74 01:22:19 16 Y
21 83 Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 60.71 01:22:21 5 Y
22 84 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.65 01:22:26 5 Y
23 86 Bob Bullions HVO 1943 60.59 01:22:31 7 Y
24 102 James Crawford NEOC 1949 57.19 01:27:25 4 Y
25 109 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 56.44 01:28:35 6 Y
26 110 Richard Detwiler ROC 1949 56.38 01:28:41 5 Y
27 111 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 56.23 01:28:55 9 Y
28 112 Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 56.11 01:29:07 4 Y
29 113 Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 55.98 01:29:19 5 Y
30 118 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 54.94 01:31:01 8 Y
31 123 David Hunter EMPO 1949 53.99 01:32:37 11 Y
32 131 Mark Mace QOC 1951 52.27 01:35:39 10 Y
33 146 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 49.49 01:41:02 11 Y
34 147 Gary Smith QOC 1952 49.36 01:41:18 15 Y
35 155 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1947 47.50 01:45:15 8 Y
36 157 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 46.92 01:46:34 6 Y
37 165 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 40.11 02:04:40 4 Y
38 168 Nick Corsano BAOC 1948 38.36 02:10:22 5 Y
39 174 Ian Shields BOK 1949 30.24 02:45:19 11 Y
40 176 Timothy Walsh DVOA 1948 29.11 02:51:46 4 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 76.31 01:05:32 3 Y
    Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 62.56 01:19:55 3 Y
    Israel Kornberg A/L 1949 56.61 01:28:19 3 Y
    Robert Turbyfill QOC 1947 55.08 01:30:46 3 Y
    Dick Hawkins ARCT 1950 50.47 01:39:05 3 Y
    Stephen Haas BAOC 1947 49.51 01:40:59 3 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 46.71 01:47:03 3 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 45.55 01:49:46 3 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 45.38 01:50:11 3 Y
    Zack Tershak 0 43.25 01:55:37 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 34.54 02:24:45 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 81.60 01:01:16 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 70.32 01:11:06 2 Y
    Ove Gunnar Jacobsen 1949 67.53 01:14:02 2 Y
    Rich Parker SDO 1940 64.94 01:17:00 2 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 60.28 01:22:57 2 Y
    Chuck Spalding BAOC 1945 60.11 01:23:11 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 59.27 01:24:21 2 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
    Richard Neuburger PTOC 1945 56.89 01:27:53 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 56.79 01:28:03 2 Y
    Gary Carpenter BAOC 1947 56.78 01:28:04 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 56.34 01:28:45 2 Y
    Ingvard Jakobsen LAOC 1942 55.19 01:30:36 2 Y
    Edwin Gookin SDO 1933 52.92 01:34:29 2 Y
    Bud Laird BAOC 1946 51.55 01:37:00 2 Y
    Evan Custer BAOC 1940 51.43 01:37:14 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 49.17 01:41:42 2 Y
    Joe Scarborough BAOC 1937 43.74 01:54:19 2 Y
    Michael Fleishman SMOC 1942 42.97 01:56:22 2 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 42.50 01:57:39 2 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 36.16 02:18:17 2 Y
    Harold DeMoss BAOC 1935 35.85 02:19:29 2 Y
    Carl Moore TSN 1934 32.68 02:32:59 2 Y
    James Fish BAOC 1939 32.30 02:34:47 2 Y
    George Hawes HVO 1938 29.21 02:51:11 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 27.42 03:02:21 2 Y
    Richard Opsahl BAOC 1932 26.73 03:07:03 2 Y
    Louis Pataki WCOC 1941 22.49 03:42:22 2 Y
    Bud Fish LAOC 1940 19.00 04:23:10 2 Y
    Kenneth Lew COC 1927 0.00 2 Y
    David Petty COC 1946 0.00 2 Y
    Glen Cafferty CROC 1941 0.00 2 Y
    Ofer Avital GAOC 1951 61.79 01:20:55 1 Y
    Phil Martineau WPOC 1947 40.93 02:02:10 1 Y
    Donn Springer UNO 1941 39.65 02:06:07 1 Y
    Oleg Shakhnovsky BAOC 1937 35.50 02:20:51 1 Y
    Richard Sweeney HVO 1945 30.94 02:41:35 1 Y
    Edward Moore QOC 1943 27.33 03:02:58 1 Y
    Bill Baxter A/L 1948 0.00 1 Y