Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 88.65 00:56:24.066087 7 Y
2 9 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 86.94 00:57:30.722139 7 Y
3 18 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 81.40 01:01:25.346377 6 Y
4 20 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 80.68 01:01:58.476852 7 Y
5 29 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 77.30 01:04:41.205286 7 Y
6 32 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 76.24 01:05:35.108860 7 Y
7 39 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 72.32 01:09:07.990403 4 Y
8 48 Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 68.99 01:12:28.252415 5 Y
9 50 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 68.87 01:12:35.899655 7 Y
10 55 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.53 01:14:02.506589 6 Y
11 56 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 67.28 01:14:18.805102 9 Y
12 66 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 65.65 01:16:09.941164 8 Y
13 68 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 65.46 01:16:22.621481 7 Y
14 71 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 64.56 01:17:27.117908 5 Y
15 86 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 58.06 01:26:06.847225 6 Y
16 89 David Levine BFLO 1959 57.75 01:26:35.252672 7 Y
17 90 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 56.82 01:28:00.196015 4 Y
18 94 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 55.89 01:29:27.961178 4 Y
19 141 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 40.26 02:04:12.463613 4 Y
20 149 Doran Duckworth FLO 1959 30.65 02:43:08.066070 4 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 94.49 00:52:54.826838 3 Y
    Tom Hollowell 1961 83.87 00:59:36.865373 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 83.44 00:59:55.358287 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 75.01 01:06:39.360265 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 60.26 01:22:58.038792 3 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 59.92 01:23:26.929509 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 59.23 01:24:25.375717 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 58.17 01:25:57.151472 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 57.42 01:27:04.308104 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 57.40 01:27:06.839740 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 56.27 01:28:51.663976 3 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 54.54 01:31:40.491330 3 Y
    Dave Lane OCIN 1962 33.92 02:27:23.370740 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 33.08 02:31:09.228071 3 Y
    Michael Raz OOC 1957 30.07 02:46:17.426482 3 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 22.39 03:43:19.120656 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 72.07 01:09:22.791483 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 72.03 01:09:25.132356 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.17 01:13:20.570542 2 Y
    Krum Sergiev GMOC 1961 66.29 01:15:25.678873 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 65.98 01:15:47.057591 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 58.22 01:25:53.154875 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 54.99 01:30:55.285461 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.09 02:07:54.162433 2 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 32.51 02:33:48.758269 2 Y
    Jim Stevens NTOA 1957 28.88 02:53:08.767743 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 63.93 01:18:12.321545 1 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 62.95 01:19:25.653253 1 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.86 01:19:32.693393 1 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 61.84 01:20:51.610232 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 60.93 01:22:03.629855 1 Y
    Erik Ringnes GPHXO 1959 53.81 01:32:55.138798 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 47.39 01:45:30.676394 1 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 41.35 02:00:55.896789 1 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 37.93 02:11:49.818989 1 Y
    Ian Munslow RMOC 1948 25.73 03:14:19.890560 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 24.32 03:25:35.378052 1 Y