Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 89.28 00:56:00.363157 5 Y
2 18 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 86.83 00:57:35.163422 6 Y
3 25 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 83.59 00:59:49.146695 5 Y
4 26 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 82.65 01:00:29.628602 7 Y
5 42 Ronan Cleary 1960 73.55 01:07:58.670384 5 Y
6 51 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 72.20 01:09:14.946877 5 Y
7 52 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 71.93 01:09:30.467126 9 Y
8 53 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 71.86 01:09:35.013729 6 Y
9 58 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 70.98 01:10:26.349772 5 Y
10 60 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 69.98 01:11:27.028285 8 Y
11 63 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 68.75 01:12:43.799207 5 Y
12 65 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 68.05 01:13:28.711845 6 Y
13 78 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 61.72 01:21:00.398712 6 Y
14 82 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 60.43 01:22:44.218424 4 Y
15 85 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 59.56 01:23:56.800176 4 Y
16 87 David Levine BFLO 1959 59.03 01:24:41.865616 5 Y
17 127 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 43.50 01:54:56.325696 4 Y
18 138 Doran Duckworth FLO 1959 33.06 02:31:14.063069 4 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 100.79 00:49:36.578182 3 Y
    Tom Hollowell 1961 89.46 00:55:53.456584 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 89.00 00:56:10.836619 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 80.01 01:02:29.728122 3 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.54 01:07:04.482288 3 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 70.32 01:11:06.183276 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 64.65 01:17:20.285544 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 62.93 01:19:26.926906 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 62.63 01:19:49.883445 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.02 01:21:56.474186 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 60.99 01:21:58.851524 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 60.71 01:22:21.214994 3 Y
    Dave Lane OCIN 1962 36.60 02:16:37.773541 3 Y
    Michael Raz OOC 1957 32.07 02:35:53.990961 3 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 24.11 03:27:23.430234 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 76.61 01:05:15.812484 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 73.35 01:08:09.764502 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 69.22 01:12:13.705164 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 62.64 01:19:49.309588 2 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 34.64 02:24:20.788524 2 Y
    Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 34.55 02:24:42.441387 2 Y
    Jim Stevens NTOA 1957 30.69 02:42:53.874676 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 83.26 01:00:03.001380 1 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 68.78 01:12:41.831228 1 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 67.06 01:14:33.929167 1 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 66.92 01:14:43.160729 1 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 65.73 01:16:04.022455 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 64.98 01:16:57.101608 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 58.37 01:25:39.623776 1 Y
    Erik Ringnes GPHXO 1959 57.40 01:27:06.142562 1 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 44.68 01:51:54.034788 1 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 40.46 02:03:34.674894 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 38.89 02:08:34.810777 1 Y
    Ian Munslow RMOC 1948 27.34 03:02:53.022498 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 25.94 03:12:43.199876 1 Y