Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 100.77 00:49:37.180194 11 Y
2 2 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 99.68 00:50:09.734282 9 Y
3 6 Mats Jansson 1961 95.42 00:52:23.928609 4 Y
4 9 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 93.93 00:53:13.946862 9 Y
5 25 Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 85.73 00:58:19.384911 5 Y
6 26 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 84.16 00:59:24.645528 5 Y
7 34 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 81.21 01:01:34.036150 5 Y
8 35 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 80.99 01:01:44.237165 5 Y
9 36 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 80.83 01:01:51.453295 5 Y
10 40 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 79.12 01:03:11.935616 9 Y
11 47 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 77.50 01:04:31.118974 7 Y
12 53 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.49 01:06:14.285516 5 Y
13 55 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 75.31 01:06:23.575091 8 Y
14 62 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 72.94 01:08:32.690986 7 Y
15 63 Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 72.34 01:09:06.898658 4 Y
16 66 Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.22 01:10:12.547180 4 Y
17 68 Kean Williams COC 1958 70.56 01:10:51.877771 13 Y
18 76 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.46 01:14:07.228901 7 Y
19 80 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 66.04 01:15:42.689790 9 Y
20 87 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 64.67 01:17:18.987544 5 Y
21 90 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 64.32 01:17:44.488422 6 Y
22 105 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 61.78 01:20:56.162907 11 Y
23 113 Daniel Billman 1956 59.80 01:23:36.547088 8 Y
24 121 Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 57.21 01:27:23.965507 6 Y
25 123 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 56.26 01:28:52.345440 4 Y
26 136 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 50.79 01:38:26.329022 9 Y
27 154 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 38.00 02:11:34.170011 6 Y
28 165 Ken Klepsch COC 1959 18.25 04:34:02.510597 4 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 82.81 01:00:22.947177 3 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.24 01:02:18.579296 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 70.11 01:11:19.031779 3 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 69.95 01:11:28.810397 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 68.12 01:13:24.174027 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 63.82 01:18:20.389745 3 Y
    Anders Toll 1961 63.07 01:19:16.690224 3 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 62.31 01:20:14.923845 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 53.99 01:32:36.977577 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 50.98 01:38:04.348881 3 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 45.62 01:49:36.198621 3 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 33.45 02:29:27.287265 3 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 30.56 02:43:35.646490 3 Y
    Noel Schoknecht 1956 81.09 01:01:39.618853 2 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 75.66 01:06:05.021387 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 66.78 01:14:52.679837 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.67 01:19:46.788253 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 57.75 01:26:34.942700 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 45.40 01:50:07.812155 2 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 36.17 02:18:14.615352 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 35.99 02:18:55.173406 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 31.57 02:38:22.492321 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 23.50 03:32:46.247141 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 16.79 04:57:44.952635 2 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 69.63 01:11:48.269601 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 65.92 01:15:51.007934 1 Y
    Arto Haavanlammi CAOC 1960 62.05 01:20:34.488615 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 57.40 01:27:06.741104 1 Y
    Mark Dominie CNYO 1960 52.93 01:34:27.772197 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 44.15 01:53:14.890445 1 Y
    Mark Rue OLOU 1959 30.53 02:43:45.838538 1 Y
    Richard Shapiro NEOC 1961 29.00 02:52:26.470197 1 Y