Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 100.78 00:49:36.870378 8 Y
2 3 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 99.51 00:50:14.786304 9 Y
3 5 Mats Jansson 1961 95.26 00:52:29.433692 4 Y
4 7 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 94.18 00:53:05.438196 9 Y
5 20 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 86.59 00:57:44.601667 6 Y
6 23 Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 84.32 00:59:17.800266 5 Y
7 29 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 81.61 01:01:16.145602 5 Y
8 30 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 80.73 01:01:56.061153 5 Y
9 33 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 79.01 01:03:17.132169 9 Y
10 39 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 77.62 01:04:25.207424 4 Y
11 46 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 75.14 01:06:32.637407 8 Y
12 52 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 73.18 01:08:19.314234 7 Y
13 53 Ronan Cleary 1960 72.98 01:08:30.457569 4 Y
14 56 Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.38 01:10:02.882737 4 Y
15 64 Kean Williams COC 1958 68.13 01:13:23.089749 10 Y
16 66 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.47 01:14:06.477152 7 Y
17 71 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 65.95 01:15:48.997935 9 Y
18 79 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 64.58 01:17:25.270399 5 Y
19 82 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 64.22 01:17:51.802782 6 Y
20 95 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 61.61 01:21:09.344266 11 Y
21 105 Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 57.09 01:27:35.222755 6 Y
22 107 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 56.58 01:28:22.611426 4 Y
23 125 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 49.84 01:40:19.698458 7 Y
24 137 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 37.95 02:11:44.730554 6 Y
25 148 Ken Klepsch COC 1959 18.33 04:32:49.962034 4 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 82.58 01:00:32.857246 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 70.01 01:11:25.017643 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 68.02 01:13:30.195823 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 63.74 01:18:26.427539 3 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 62.14 01:20:27.983626 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 53.91 01:32:44.736283 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 50.90 01:38:13.402030 3 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 45.56 01:49:45.266619 3 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 33.41 02:29:38.617945 3 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 30.72 02:42:45.349759 3 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 88.67 00:56:23.414531 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.06 01:00:11.662359 2 Y
    Noel Schoknecht 1956 80.99 01:01:44.303505 2 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 76.47 01:05:22.994783 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 66.50 01:15:11.204621 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.99 01:19:22.815374 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 58.04 01:26:08.952726 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 45.64 01:49:32.526435 2 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 36.36 02:17:30.448144 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 36.17 02:18:14.166144 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 31.48 02:38:49.698163 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 23.78 03:30:15.052921 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 16.76 04:58:22.776770 2 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 70.59 01:10:50.058975 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 65.92 01:15:51.098163 1 Y
    Arto Haavanlammi CAOC 1960 62.36 01:20:10.703971 1 Y
    Mark Dominie CNYO 1960 53.29 01:33:49.097494 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 44.45 01:52:28.524721 1 Y
    Mark Rue OLOU 1959 30.49 02:43:58.281884 1 Y