Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Anders Bjorklund 1957 98.74 00:50:38 6 Y
2 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 85.56 00:58:26 11 Y
3 11 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 82.09 01:00:55 10 Y
4 18 Steve Smirthwaite 1958 79.83 01:02:38 6 Y
5 23 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 77.28 01:04:42 7 Y
6 25 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.93 01:05:00 12 Y
7 26 Rick Breseman COC 1955 76.86 01:05:03 11 Y
8 27 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.17 01:05:39 4 Y
9 36 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 72.35 01:09:06 4 Y
10 44 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 69.71 01:11:43 9 Y
11 45 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 69.58 01:11:51 4 Y
12 50 Daniel Billman 1956 67.22 01:14:23 6 Y
13 56 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 66.33 01:15:23 4 Y
14 60 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 64.49 01:17:32 4 Y
15 62 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 64.29 01:17:46 10 Y
16 74 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 62.55 01:19:56 5 Y
17 80 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 61.43 01:21:24 4 Y
18 82 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 61.12 01:21:48 9 Y
19 89 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.19 01:24:29 4 Y
20 91 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 58.84 01:24:58 5 Y
21 95 David Levine BFLO 1959 58.16 01:25:59 8 Y
22 97 Kean Williams COC 1958 57.00 01:27:43 8 Y
23 100 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 55.75 01:29:41 5 Y
24 109 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.56 01:35:07 6 Y
25 119 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 50.61 01:38:48 13 Y
26 122 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.94 01:40:07 6 Y
27 128 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.44 01:43:14 6 Y
28 130 Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 48.04 01:44:05 4 Y
29 131 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 47.89 01:44:25 4 Y
30 132 Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 47.86 01:44:28 7 Y
31 137 Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.50 01:47:32 6 Y
32 150 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 37.02 02:15:04 6 Y
33 155 Jeffrey Tingle NEOC 1955 18.99 04:23:18 4 Y
34 156 Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 15.47 05:23:15 4 Y
35 158 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 9.63 08:39:14 4 Y
    Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 105.51 00:47:23 3 Y
    Clarence Kort FWOC 1955 78.78 01:03:28 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 67.56 01:14:01 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 63.16 01:19:10 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 62.98 01:19:23 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 58.06 01:26:07 3 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.71 01:28:10 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.77 01:40:28 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 46.11 01:48:26 3 Y
    Don Merriam FWOC 1955 44.86 01:51:27 3 Y
    Dave Grant 1956 43.86 01:54:00 3 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 35.17 02:22:10 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 29.30 02:50:40 3 Y
    Shawn Forney CNYO 1958 0.00 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 86.46 00:57:50 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 80.44 01:02:09 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 79.37 01:03:00 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 75.57 01:06:10 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.80 01:09:38 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 69.09 01:12:22 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.51 01:12:59 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 67.55 01:14:01 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 55.74 01:29:42 2 Y
    Scott Bohle Ramblers 1956 54.53 01:31:42 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 53.93 01:32:43 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 53.56 01:33:21 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 52.97 01:34:24 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 51.01 01:38:01 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 45.22 01:50:34 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 24.69 03:22:31 2 Y
    Glenn Wight Ramblers 1958 22.86 03:38:43 2 Y
    Arne Skog SAMM 1956 0.00 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 0.00 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 66.58 01:15:06 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.30 01:25:45 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 57.38 01:27:08 1 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 53.52 01:33:25 1 Y
    Jim Pamper ROC 1959 53.25 01:33:53 1 Y
    Robert Briber QOC 1957 48.62 01:42:50 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 47.05 01:46:16 1 Y
    Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 41.84 01:59:30 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 41.72 01:59:51 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 27.42 03:02:19 1 Y
    Patrick Marsh 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Baugh QOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Tim Cutler HVO 1955 0.00 1 Y