Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Anders Bjorklund 1957 98.41 00:50:48 6 Y
2 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 85.03 00:58:48 9 Y
3 7 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 82.25 01:00:48 10 Y
4 12 Steve Smirthwaite 1958 79.57 01:02:50 6 Y
5 15 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 77.27 01:04:43 7 Y
6 17 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.87 01:05:03 10 Y
7 19 Rick Breseman COC 1955 76.73 01:05:10 11 Y
8 22 John Campbell DVOA 1957 75.72 01:06:02 4 Y
9 29 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 72.33 01:09:07 4 Y
10 34 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 69.36 01:12:05 4 Y
11 35 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 69.03 01:12:26 7 Y
12 45 Daniel Billman 1956 67.07 01:14:33 6 Y
13 46 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 66.20 01:15:32 4 Y
14 51 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 64.47 01:17:33 4 Y
15 56 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 62.87 01:19:32 5 Y
16 61 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 62.23 01:20:21 6 Y
17 62 Tom Strat QOC 1955 61.96 01:20:42 4 Y
18 68 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 61.36 01:21:29 4 Y
19 69 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 60.78 01:22:16 6 Y
20 75 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 58.86 01:24:57 5 Y
21 80 David Levine BFLO 1959 58.06 01:26:07 8 Y
22 82 Kean Williams COC 1958 56.85 01:27:57 8 Y
23 99 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 50.42 01:39:10 4 Y
24 105 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 48.96 01:42:07 8 Y
25 106 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.86 01:42:21 5 Y
26 108 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.40 01:43:18 6 Y
27 109 Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 48.00 01:44:10 4 Y
28 110 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 47.86 01:44:29 4 Y
29 113 Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 46.63 01:47:13 6 Y
30 114 Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.49 01:47:33 6 Y
31 123 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 36.02 02:18:48 5 Y
32 127 Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 15.37 05:25:21 4 Y
33 129 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 9.63 08:39:13 4 Y
    Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 105.15 00:47:33 3 Y
    Clarence Kort FWOC 1955 78.51 01:03:41 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 67.34 01:14:15 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 63.22 01:19:05 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 58.03 01:26:10 3 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.52 01:28:28 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.61 01:40:47 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 45.97 01:48:46 3 Y
    Don Merriam FWOC 1955 44.72 01:51:49 3 Y
    Dave Grant 1956 43.72 01:54:21 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 36.23 02:18:00 3 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 35.18 02:22:07 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 29.17 02:51:25 3 Y
    Shawn Forney CNYO 1958 0.00 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 86.54 00:57:47 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 81.14 01:01:37 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 79.22 01:03:07 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 75.65 01:06:06 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 67.61 01:13:57 2 Y
    Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 56.23 01:28:56 2 Y
    Scott Bohle Ramblers 1956 54.29 01:32:05 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 53.33 01:33:45 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 52.87 01:34:35 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 51.05 01:37:56 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 45.26 01:50:28 2 Y
    Glenn Wight Ramblers 1958 22.74 03:39:52 2 Y
    Jeffrey Tingle NEOC 1955 16.74 04:58:39 2 Y
    Arne Skog SAMM 1956 0.00 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 0.00 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 68.80 01:12:41 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 57.08 01:27:35 1 Y
    Jim Pamper ROC 1959 53.13 01:34:07 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 46.94 01:46:31 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 41.73 01:59:49 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 27.05 03:04:50 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 25.01 03:19:54 1 Y
    Tim Cutler HVO 1955 0.00 1 Y