Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.30 00:51:23 11 Y
2 7 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.10 00:54:53 9 Y
3 10 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 89.97 00:55:35 7 Y
4 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 86.80 00:57:36 11 Y
5 21 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.13 00:59:26 5 Y
6 22 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 83.70 00:59:44 11 Y
7 31 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 81.58 01:01:18 4 Y
8 32 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.39 01:01:26 13 Y
9 33 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.09 01:01:39 13 Y
10 35 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.55 01:02:04 14 Y
11 37 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.23 01:02:19 14 Y
12 44 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 77.96 01:04:08 9 Y
13 48 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.62 01:05:15 6 Y
14 51 David Ross ONB 1956 76.01 01:05:47 5 Y
15 58 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 73.96 01:07:36 9 Y
16 68 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.92 01:08:34 10 Y
17 70 Craig Weber HVO 1954 72.65 01:08:49 11 Y
18 82 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 69.44 01:12:00 5 Y
19 84 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 68.48 01:13:01 6 Y
20 90 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.87 01:13:41 5 Y
21 105 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.29 01:19:00 5 Y
22 108 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.46 01:20:03 6 Y
23 111 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.66 01:21:06 4 Y
24 118 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.04 01:24:41 9 Y
25 136 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.09 01:30:46 5 Y
26 138 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.76 01:33:00 15 Y
27 147 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 50.62 01:38:46 12 Y
28 161 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.57 01:54:45 4 Y
29 165 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 42.99 01:56:19 5 Y
30 168 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 41.60 02:00:12 10 Y
31 175 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.87 02:19:23 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.27 00:58:38 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 69.22 01:12:14 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.43 01:37:13 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.43 01:39:09 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.90 01:40:12 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.67 01:49:28 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 43.87 01:53:59 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.82 02:53:28 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.70 02:54:12 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.48 03:42:28 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 89.61 00:55:48 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 79.98 01:02:31 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 75.58 01:06:09 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 74.22 01:07:22 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 72.99 01:08:30 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 72.57 01:08:54 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 69.90 01:11:32 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 67.43 01:14:09 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.11 01:14:30 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.09 01:14:31 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 66.81 01:14:50 2 Y
    Andy Milner GAOC 1957 64.97 01:16:57 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.27 01:28:51 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 55.32 01:30:23 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.27 01:35:40 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 50.74 01:38:33 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.32 01:39:22 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.53 01:40:57 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.39 01:41:14 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.36 01:43:23 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 40.98 02:02:01 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 40.92 02:02:11 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.25 02:04:14 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.36 02:21:24 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.34 04:05:53 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.82 04:25:38 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.89 07:00:30 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.16 01:08:20 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 65.11 01:16:48 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 64.62 01:17:23 1 Y
    Charles Mingonet 1957 62.18 01:20:25 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.84 01:27:58 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.00 01:48:41 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.05 01:53:31 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 0.00 1 Y