Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.92 00:51:04 11 Y
2 7 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.36 00:54:44 9 Y
3 12 Rick Breseman COC 1955 87.19 00:57:21 11 Y
4 18 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.58 00:59:07 5 Y
5 19 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 84.04 00:59:30 11 Y
6 20 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.83 00:59:39 4 Y
7 27 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 81.91 01:01:02 4 Y
8 28 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.87 01:01:04 10 Y
9 29 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.45 01:01:23 13 Y
10 33 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.72 01:01:56 14 Y
11 35 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.68 01:01:59 14 Y
12 40 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 78.09 01:04:02 9 Y
13 45 John Campbell DVOA 1957 77.00 01:04:56 6 Y
14 49 David Ross ONB 1956 76.16 01:05:39 5 Y
15 55 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.19 01:07:24 9 Y
16 56 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.16 01:07:26 11 Y
17 61 Kean Williams COC 1958 73.23 01:08:16 10 Y
18 63 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.06 01:08:26 11 Y
19 69 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 71.59 01:09:50 4 Y
20 93 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.61 01:18:36 5 Y
21 100 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.58 01:19:54 6 Y
22 101 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.96 01:20:42 4 Y
23 109 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.31 01:24:18 9 Y
24 121 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.36 01:30:19 5 Y
25 124 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.83 01:32:53 15 Y
26 135 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.91 01:40:10 9 Y
27 147 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.66 01:54:31 4 Y
28 150 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.16 01:55:51 5 Y
29 153 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 41.71 01:59:52 10 Y
30 161 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.91 02:19:15 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.52 00:58:28 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 71.59 01:09:50 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 69.40 01:12:03 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.31 01:22:54 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.72 01:36:41 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.53 01:38:57 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.75 01:49:17 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.91 02:52:59 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.77 02:53:47 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.52 03:42:02 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.29 00:55:23 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.46 01:02:09 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.15 01:05:39 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 74.18 01:07:24 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.54 01:07:59 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 73.30 01:08:13 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.43 01:11:00 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.51 01:14:04 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.21 01:14:24 2 Y
    Andy Milner GAOC 1957 65.63 01:16:11 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.70 01:28:11 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 55.39 01:30:16 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.66 01:34:57 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.04 01:37:58 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.62 01:38:47 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.88 01:40:15 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.68 01:40:39 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.73 01:42:37 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.21 02:01:19 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 41.07 02:01:44 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.35 02:03:54 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.57 02:20:34 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.31 04:06:10 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.88 04:24:51 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.91 06:59:42 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.50 01:08:02 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 65.29 01:16:35 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 64.53 01:17:29 1 Y
    Charles Mingonet 1957 62.80 01:19:37 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.76 01:28:05 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.34 01:47:54 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 43.98 01:53:41 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y