Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 98.07 00:50:59 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.43 00:54:41 9 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.18 00:58:42 7 Y
4 17 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.68 00:59:03 5 Y
5 19 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 84.16 00:59:25 11 Y
6 20 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.95 00:59:33 4 Y
7 27 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 82.03 01:00:57 4 Y
8 28 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.88 01:01:04 10 Y
9 29 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.40 01:01:26 13 Y
10 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.81 01:01:52 14 Y
11 33 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.79 01:01:53 14 Y
12 44 John Campbell DVOA 1957 77.09 01:04:51 6 Y
13 46 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 76.29 01:05:33 4 Y
14 49 David Ross ONB 1956 75.97 01:05:49 5 Y
15 53 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.28 01:07:19 9 Y
16 54 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.27 01:07:19 11 Y
17 60 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 73.66 01:07:53 6 Y
18 61 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.16 01:08:20 11 Y
19 64 Kean Williams COC 1958 73.03 01:08:28 10 Y
20 71 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 71.67 01:09:46 4 Y
21 92 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.28 01:19:01 5 Y
22 97 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.26 01:20:19 6 Y
23 100 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 62.05 01:20:35 4 Y
24 107 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.38 01:24:12 9 Y
25 109 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.00 01:24:45 4 Y
26 114 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.75 01:28:06 7 Y
27 121 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.09 01:30:46 5 Y
28 123 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.88 01:32:48 14 Y
29 134 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.97 01:40:03 9 Y
30 147 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.70 01:54:25 4 Y
31 149 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.21 01:55:43 5 Y
32 156 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.73 02:09:06 6 Y
33 160 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.95 02:19:05 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.60 00:58:25 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 71.88 01:09:33 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.93 01:12:33 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.40 01:22:47 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.60 01:38:48 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.82 01:49:07 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.81 02:53:33 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.70 02:54:11 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.56 03:41:40 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.43 00:55:18 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.59 01:02:03 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.27 01:05:33 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.66 01:07:53 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 73.60 01:07:56 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.53 01:10:53 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.70 01:13:51 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.62 01:13:57 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.32 01:14:16 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 67.14 01:14:29 2 Y
    Andy Milner GAOC 1957 65.89 01:15:53 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.79 01:28:03 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.80 01:31:14 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.40 01:33:38 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.74 01:34:48 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.12 01:37:49 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.70 01:38:37 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.76 01:40:29 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.69 01:40:37 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.80 01:42:27 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 41.13 02:01:34 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.06 02:01:46 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.07 02:04:46 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.62 02:20:21 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.34 04:05:51 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.90 04:24:31 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.93 06:59:13 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.60 01:07:56 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.57 01:16:15 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.81 01:17:09 1 Y
    Charles Mingonet 1957 63.06 01:19:18 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.68 01:26:41 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.41 01:47:44 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.69 01:51:52 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y