Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 98.06 00:50:59 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.30 00:54:46 9 Y
3 16 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.62 00:59:05 5 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 84.07 00:59:29 11 Y
5 19 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.85 00:59:38 4 Y
6 25 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 82.06 01:00:56 4 Y
7 27 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.86 01:01:05 10 Y
8 28 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.32 01:01:29 13 Y
9 30 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.75 01:01:55 14 Y
10 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.71 01:01:57 14 Y
11 33 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.22 01:02:20 5 Y
12 43 John Campbell DVOA 1957 77.06 01:04:53 6 Y
13 46 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 76.08 01:05:43 4 Y
14 48 David Ross ONB 1956 75.89 01:05:53 5 Y
15 51 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.30 01:07:18 11 Y
16 52 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.20 01:07:23 9 Y
17 56 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 74.03 01:07:32 5 Y
18 57 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 73.77 01:07:47 6 Y
19 58 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.09 01:08:24 11 Y
20 63 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.89 01:08:36 10 Y
21 69 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 71.49 01:09:56 4 Y
22 92 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.21 01:19:06 5 Y
23 95 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.11 01:20:31 6 Y
24 96 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 62.02 01:20:37 4 Y
25 102 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.67 01:23:47 4 Y
26 104 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.34 01:24:16 9 Y
27 110 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.68 01:28:13 7 Y
28 117 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.03 01:30:52 5 Y
29 119 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.80 01:32:56 14 Y
30 130 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.95 01:40:06 9 Y
31 139 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.65 01:54:33 4 Y
32 141 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.17 01:55:48 5 Y
33 147 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.66 02:09:21 6 Y
34 151 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.93 02:19:10 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.45 00:58:31 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.74 01:12:44 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.45 01:22:43 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.65 01:38:43 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.86 01:49:02 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.82 02:53:28 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.63 02:54:39 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.58 03:41:24 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.46 00:55:16 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.61 01:02:02 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.29 01:05:32 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.68 01:07:52 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.56 01:10:52 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.72 01:13:50 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.63 01:13:56 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.33 01:14:15 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 66.95 01:14:41 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.82 01:23:35 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 57.64 01:26:44 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.57 01:31:38 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.43 01:33:35 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.76 01:34:46 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.13 01:37:47 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.71 01:38:36 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.76 01:40:29 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.72 01:40:34 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.82 01:42:25 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 41.15 02:01:30 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.08 02:01:43 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 39.96 02:05:07 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.63 02:20:20 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.26 04:06:48 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.87 04:24:59 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.93 06:59:14 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.49 01:08:02 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.56 01:16:16 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.64 01:17:21 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.67 01:26:42 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.46 01:47:38 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.69 01:51:53 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 0.00 1 Y