Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.84 00:51:06 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.21 00:54:49 9 Y
3 16 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.41 00:59:14 5 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 83.91 00:59:35 11 Y
5 24 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 81.97 01:01:00 4 Y
6 25 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.82 01:01:07 8 Y
7 27 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.21 01:01:34 13 Y
8 29 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.66 01:01:59 14 Y
9 30 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.57 01:02:03 14 Y
10 31 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.14 01:02:24 5 Y
11 41 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.89 01:05:02 6 Y
12 43 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 76.11 01:05:42 4 Y
13 46 David Ross ONB 1956 75.84 01:05:56 5 Y
14 50 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.19 01:07:23 11 Y
15 51 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.11 01:07:28 9 Y
16 54 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 73.89 01:07:40 6 Y
17 55 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.87 01:07:41 4 Y
18 59 Craig Weber HVO 1954 72.95 01:08:33 11 Y
19 61 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.86 01:08:38 10 Y
20 89 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.35 01:18:56 5 Y
21 92 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.11 01:20:30 6 Y
22 93 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.95 01:20:43 4 Y
23 98 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.88 01:23:30 4 Y
24 101 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.23 01:24:25 9 Y
25 105 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.70 01:28:11 7 Y
26 113 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.15 01:30:40 5 Y
27 116 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.74 01:33:03 13 Y
28 126 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.89 01:40:14 9 Y
29 134 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.61 01:54:39 4 Y
30 137 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.13 01:55:56 5 Y
31 142 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.71 02:09:11 6 Y
32 146 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.87 02:19:23 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.30 00:58:37 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.77 01:12:42 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 66.64 01:15:02 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.34 01:22:52 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.56 01:38:54 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.78 01:49:14 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.77 02:53:47 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.64 02:54:34 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.54 03:41:48 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.15 00:55:28 2 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 85.13 00:58:44 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.55 01:02:05 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.03 01:05:46 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.43 01:08:06 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.31 01:11:07 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.58 01:13:59 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.49 01:14:05 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.28 01:14:19 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 66.98 01:14:39 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 57.54 01:26:54 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.61 01:28:20 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.62 01:31:33 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.63 01:33:14 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.58 01:35:06 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.09 01:37:52 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.67 01:38:40 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.90 01:40:12 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.74 01:40:31 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.65 01:42:46 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.23 02:01:16 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 41.08 02:01:43 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 39.98 02:05:04 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.60 02:20:27 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.83 04:25:33 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.91 06:59:59 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.36 01:08:10 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.58 01:16:14 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.67 01:17:19 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.69 01:26:40 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.28 01:48:02 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.70 01:51:51 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y