Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.90 00:51:04 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.27 00:54:47 9 Y
3 16 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.44 00:59:13 5 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 83.95 00:59:34 11 Y
5 23 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 82.00 01:00:59 4 Y
6 25 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.66 01:01:14 8 Y
7 27 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.25 01:01:32 13 Y
8 28 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.70 01:01:57 14 Y
9 29 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.60 01:02:02 14 Y
10 32 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.09 01:02:26 5 Y
11 40 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.97 01:04:58 6 Y
12 44 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.98 01:05:48 4 Y
13 46 David Ross ONB 1956 75.77 01:05:59 5 Y
14 48 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 74.50 01:07:07 4 Y
15 50 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.23 01:07:21 11 Y
16 52 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.16 01:07:25 9 Y
17 55 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.91 01:07:39 4 Y
18 59 Craig Weber HVO 1954 72.99 01:08:30 11 Y
19 61 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.82 01:08:40 10 Y
20 89 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.00 01:19:22 5 Y
21 92 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.02 01:20:37 6 Y
22 93 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.97 01:20:41 4 Y
23 100 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.29 01:24:20 9 Y
24 111 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 54.85 01:31:10 5 Y
25 112 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 54.84 01:31:11 5 Y
26 115 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.76 01:33:00 13 Y
27 125 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.89 01:40:13 9 Y
28 133 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.65 01:54:33 4 Y
29 135 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.14 01:55:54 5 Y
30 141 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.57 02:09:39 6 Y
31 145 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.87 02:19:23 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.33 00:58:36 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.65 01:12:50 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 66.65 01:15:01 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.35 01:22:51 3 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 56.26 01:28:53 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.56 01:38:53 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.78 01:49:13 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.78 02:53:45 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.59 02:54:55 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.55 03:41:46 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.20 00:55:26 2 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 85.17 00:58:42 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.58 01:02:03 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.08 01:05:43 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.47 01:08:03 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.36 01:11:04 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.61 01:13:57 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.53 01:14:02 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.31 01:14:17 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 66.87 01:14:46 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 57.55 01:26:53 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.64 01:28:16 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.46 01:31:49 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.16 01:34:03 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.61 01:35:02 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.12 01:37:49 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.70 01:38:38 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.77 01:40:28 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.47 01:41:05 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.68 01:42:43 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 41.09 02:01:42 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 40.88 02:02:19 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 39.92 02:05:16 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.62 02:20:23 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.84 04:25:25 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.91 06:59:54 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.42 01:08:06 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.52 01:16:19 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.56 01:17:27 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.63 01:26:46 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.31 01:47:58 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.66 01:51:58 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 0.00 1 Y