Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 13, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 93.50 00:53:29 7 Y
2 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 90.22 00:55:25 7 Y
3 10 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 85.74 00:58:19 11 Y
4 15 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 83.92 00:59:35 4 Y
5 19 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 82.59 01:00:32 11 Y
6 20 Tom Strat QOC 1955 82.29 01:00:45 10 Y
7 21 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 82.24 01:00:48 9 Y
8 33 David Ross ONB 1956 77.36 01:04:38 5 Y
9 34 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 76.79 01:05:07 5 Y
10 36 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.13 01:05:41 4 Y
11 38 Glenn Birnie 1954 76.02 01:05:46 11 Y
12 40 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.92 01:06:44 7 Y
13 51 Craig Weber HVO 1954 71.93 01:09:31 7 Y
14 53 Kean Williams COC 1958 71.42 01:10:00 8 Y
15 66 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 64.31 01:17:45 5 Y
16 69 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 63.35 01:18:56 4 Y
17 70 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 63.24 01:19:03 6 Y
18 78 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.55 01:23:58 7 Y
19 81 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.99 01:29:18 5 Y
20 83 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 54.97 01:30:58 9 Y
21 93 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 50.96 01:38:07 7 Y
22 100 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 44.82 01:51:33 4 Y
23 104 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 39.37 02:07:01 5 Y
24 107 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 36.57 02:16:44 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 86.86 00:57:34 3 Y
    Rick Breseman COC 1955 81.54 01:01:19 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 77.55 01:04:29 3 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 72.25 01:09:12 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 70.06 01:11:22 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 67.84 01:13:42 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 61.66 01:21:05 3 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 55.79 01:29:38 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 51.67 01:36:46 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 46.78 01:46:53 3 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 41.69 01:59:57 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 29.41 02:50:01 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 29.17 02:51:26 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 23.05 03:36:57 3 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 78.64 01:03:35 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 68.27 01:13:14 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 58.83 01:25:00 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 57.44 01:27:03 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 54.28 01:32:07 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 51.01 01:38:01 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 50.51 01:38:59 2 Y
    Don Riddle EOOC 1955 41.99 01:59:05 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.74 01:59:47 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.75 02:02:42 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 12.16 06:51:12 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.33 01:06:22 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 66.57 01:15:06 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 65.90 01:15:53 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 58.56 01:25:23 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 45.38 01:50:11 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 38.40 02:10:13 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y