Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 88.02 00:56:48 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.83 00:59:39 18 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 81.07 01:01:41 12 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.74 01:02:42 6 Y
5 26 David Ross ONB 1956 76.70 01:05:11 5 Y
6 29 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 76.26 01:05:34 4 Y
7 30 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.88 01:05:54 7 Y
8 31 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.72 01:06:02 13 Y
9 33 David Enger COC 1953 74.64 01:06:59 5 Y
10 35 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.35 01:09:07 7 Y
11 37 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.37 01:10:03 8 Y
12 42 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.75 01:12:43 9 Y
13 55 Sam Smith GAOC 1954 64.76 01:17:13 7 Y
14 58 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.48 01:17:33 7 Y
15 59 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 64.17 01:17:55 6 Y
16 60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 63.76 01:18:25 12 Y
17 62 David Webber HVO 1958 63.43 01:18:50 6 Y
18 63 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 63.20 01:19:07 6 Y
19 64 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.14 01:19:12 8 Y
20 66 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.83 01:19:34 11 Y
21 73 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.82 01:20:53 5 Y
22 76 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.23 01:21:39 9 Y
23 92 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.02 01:26:10 5 Y
24 103 Daniel Billman 1956 56.16 01:29:02 5 Y
25 104 Paul Bennett HVO 1957 55.95 01:29:22 4 Y
26 118 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.87 01:34:35 14 Y
27 133 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.70 01:42:40 5 Y
28 134 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 48.68 01:42:43 4 Y
29 150 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.96 01:53:44 6 Y
30 159 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.84 02:02:25 5 Y
31 164 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.11 02:11:11 7 Y
32 177 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.79 03:21:43 5 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 79.16 01:03:10 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.94 01:04:59 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.65 01:11:47 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.90 01:46:37 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.76 02:23:51 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 33.65 02:28:35 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.81 01:05:57 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.39 01:07:13 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 71.84 01:09:36 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 69.11 01:12:21 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 66.64 01:15:02 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 65.79 01:16:00 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.43 01:17:37 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 63.30 01:18:59 2 Y
    David Welsh SLOC 1955 59.32 01:24:18 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 58.16 01:25:58 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.82 01:34:40 2 Y
    Tim Guetersloh SLOC 1958 50.86 01:38:19 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 49.94 01:40:08 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.46 01:41:06 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 48.94 01:42:10 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 48.44 01:43:14 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.87 01:44:26 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 43.16 01:55:51 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.32 02:01:01 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.57 02:20:34 2 Y
    Alan Edmonds COO 1958 30.83 02:42:11 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.61 03:01:04 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.56 05:43:20 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 76.07 01:05:44 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 52.37 01:35:29 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.64 01:54:34 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.80 02:12:17 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y