Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.72 00:57:00 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.56 00:59:50 15 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.62 01:02:01 12 Y
4 16 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.76 01:02:41 6 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.65 01:05:14 9 Y
6 25 David Ross ONB 1956 76.61 01:05:16 5 Y
7 26 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 76.24 01:05:35 4 Y
8 29 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.49 01:06:14 7 Y
9 30 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.48 01:06:15 13 Y
10 31 David Enger COC 1953 74.47 01:07:08 5 Y
11 33 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.12 01:09:20 7 Y
12 34 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.38 01:10:03 8 Y
13 41 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.53 01:12:58 9 Y
14 49 Sam Smith GAOC 1954 64.50 01:17:31 4 Y
15 50 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.42 01:17:37 7 Y
16 52 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 63.85 01:18:19 6 Y
17 55 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 63.48 01:18:46 12 Y
18 57 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.06 01:19:17 8 Y
19 58 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.83 01:19:35 10 Y
20 63 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.66 01:21:06 5 Y
21 76 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.22 01:24:26 6 Y
22 93 Daniel Billman 1956 55.91 01:29:26 5 Y
23 94 Paul Bennett HVO 1957 55.71 01:29:45 4 Y
24 103 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.81 01:34:41 13 Y
25 115 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.60 01:42:52 5 Y
26 116 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 48.35 01:43:25 4 Y
27 131 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.82 01:54:06 6 Y
28 142 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.80 02:02:33 5 Y
29 155 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.70 03:22:24 5 Y
30 158 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.33 04:32:46 4 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.85 01:05:04 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.55 01:11:53 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 56.37 01:28:42 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 51.98 01:36:11 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.77 01:46:54 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.71 02:24:04 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.78 01:05:59 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.12 01:07:27 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 71.38 01:10:03 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 68.86 01:12:36 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 66.06 01:15:41 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 65.37 01:16:29 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.44 01:17:36 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 62.90 01:19:29 2 Y
    David Welsh SLOC 1955 58.82 01:25:01 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 57.76 01:26:34 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 53.62 01:33:15 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.63 01:35:00 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 49.62 01:40:46 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.46 01:41:05 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 48.63 01:42:49 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 48.10 01:43:57 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.71 01:44:48 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.22 01:45:53 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 42.88 01:56:35 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.29 02:01:06 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.54 02:20:40 2 Y
    Alan Edmonds COO 1958 30.57 02:43:34 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.43 03:02:19 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.37 05:47:56 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 76.02 01:05:46 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 51.77 01:36:35 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.37 01:55:18 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.77 02:12:23 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y