Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.55 00:57:06 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.50 00:59:53 15 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.21 01:02:20 12 Y
4 16 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.76 01:02:41 6 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.60 01:05:16 9 Y
6 25 David Ross ONB 1956 76.59 01:05:17 5 Y
7 28 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.12 01:06:34 13 Y
8 29 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 74.82 01:06:50 7 Y
9 30 David Enger COC 1953 74.23 01:07:22 5 Y
10 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.06 01:09:23 7 Y
11 33 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.36 01:10:04 8 Y
12 40 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.47 01:13:01 9 Y
13 48 Sam Smith GAOC 1954 64.41 01:17:38 4 Y
14 49 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.37 01:17:41 7 Y
15 51 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 63.78 01:18:24 6 Y
16 54 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 63.13 01:19:12 10 Y
17 56 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.04 01:19:19 8 Y
18 57 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.82 01:19:35 10 Y
19 62 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.62 01:21:09 5 Y
20 75 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.17 01:24:30 6 Y
21 91 Daniel Billman 1956 55.71 01:29:45 5 Y
22 92 Paul Bennett HVO 1957 55.65 01:29:51 4 Y
23 101 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.78 01:34:44 13 Y
24 111 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.57 01:42:57 5 Y
25 116 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 47.84 01:44:31 4 Y
26 128 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.80 01:54:10 6 Y
27 137 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.79 02:02:35 5 Y
28 151 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.69 03:22:32 5 Y
29 154 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.18 04:35:01 4 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 77.10 01:04:51 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.84 01:05:04 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.54 01:11:54 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 56.33 01:28:46 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 51.98 01:36:12 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.76 01:46:56 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.70 02:24:07 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.72 01:06:02 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.02 01:07:33 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 70.29 01:11:08 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 68.77 01:12:42 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 65.97 01:15:47 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 64.37 01:17:41 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.37 01:17:41 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 61.94 01:20:44 2 Y
    David Welsh SLOC 1955 58.70 01:25:11 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 57.38 01:27:09 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 53.55 01:33:22 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.58 01:35:05 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.41 01:41:11 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 48.86 01:42:20 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.89 01:44:25 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 47.78 01:44:39 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.67 01:44:54 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.91 01:46:36 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 42.23 01:58:24 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.28 02:01:07 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.54 02:20:42 2 Y
    Alan Edmonds COO 1958 30.51 02:43:53 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.22 03:03:42 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.32 05:49:10 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 75.98 01:05:48 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 51.70 01:36:42 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.31 01:55:28 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.78 02:12:22 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y