Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.46 00:57:10 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.32 01:00:01 13 Y
3 15 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.81 01:02:39 6 Y
4 16 Rick Breseman COC 1955 79.58 01:02:50 10 Y
5 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 76.61 01:05:16 8 Y
6 23 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.51 01:05:21 9 Y
7 24 David Ross ONB 1956 76.49 01:05:22 5 Y
8 27 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.93 01:06:44 13 Y
9 28 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 74.42 01:07:11 7 Y
10 29 David Enger COC 1953 74.17 01:07:25 5 Y
11 31 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.41 01:10:01 8 Y
12 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 70.53 01:10:54 5 Y
13 37 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.27 01:13:14 9 Y
14 47 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.18 01:17:54 7 Y
15 51 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.04 01:19:19 8 Y
16 53 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 63.00 01:19:22 10 Y
17 54 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.80 01:19:37 8 Y
18 60 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.45 01:21:22 5 Y
19 68 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.06 01:24:40 6 Y
20 85 Daniel Billman 1956 55.54 01:30:02 5 Y
21 90 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.78 01:34:44 12 Y
22 101 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.54 01:43:00 5 Y
23 106 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 47.59 01:45:04 4 Y
24 113 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 44.71 01:51:50 4 Y
25 116 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.64 01:54:34 6 Y
26 123 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.73 02:02:46 5 Y
27 134 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.56 03:23:37 5 Y
28 136 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.09 04:36:25 4 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 77.33 01:04:39 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.72 01:05:10 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.44 01:12:00 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 56.06 01:29:11 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 51.90 01:36:20 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.69 01:47:06 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.64 02:24:20 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.53 01:06:12 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 73.72 01:07:49 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 69.84 01:11:35 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 68.49 01:13:00 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 67.42 01:14:10 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 65.23 01:16:39 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.26 01:17:48 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 63.96 01:18:10 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 61.55 01:21:14 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 59.82 01:23:35 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 57.12 01:27:32 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 52.96 01:34:25 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.54 01:35:09 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.18 01:37:41 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.33 01:41:21 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 48.55 01:42:59 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.63 01:44:58 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.58 01:45:05 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 47.56 01:45:08 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.69 01:47:05 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 41.96 01:59:09 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.21 02:01:19 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.48 02:20:56 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.09 03:04:34 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 13.81 06:01:58 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 75.84 01:05:56 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 51.20 01:37:40 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 42.76 01:56:56 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.72 02:12:32 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y