Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.12 00:57:24 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 81.91 01:01:03 12 Y
3 13 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 80.46 01:02:08 6 Y
4 16 Rick Breseman COC 1955 78.18 01:03:57 9 Y
5 17 David Ross ONB 1956 77.63 01:04:25 5 Y
6 20 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.68 01:05:12 9 Y
7 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 76.46 01:05:23 8 Y
8 24 David Enger COC 1953 75.59 01:06:09 5 Y
9 26 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 73.06 01:08:26 7 Y
10 28 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.06 01:09:23 5 Y
11 29 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.63 01:09:48 8 Y
12 31 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 70.55 01:10:52 13 Y
13 36 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.77 01:13:47 9 Y
14 45 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 63.87 01:18:17 7 Y
15 48 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 62.78 01:19:39 10 Y
16 50 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 62.47 01:20:02 5 Y
17 51 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 61.90 01:20:47 6 Y
18 54 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 61.33 01:21:31 8 Y
19 61 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.04 01:24:42 6 Y
20 74 Daniel Billman 1956 54.79 01:31:15 5 Y
21 82 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.03 01:36:05 10 Y
22 88 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 48.89 01:42:16 4 Y
23 90 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.61 01:42:51 5 Y
24 96 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 45.98 01:48:45 4 Y
25 103 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.31 01:55:27 6 Y
26 110 William Jameson EMPO 1957 37.11 02:14:44 5 Y
27 118 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 25.19 03:18:31 4 Y
28 119 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.58 04:29:06 4 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 79.67 01:02:45 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 78.60 01:03:37 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 71.14 01:10:17 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 53.17 01:34:02 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 47.88 01:44:26 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 42.70 01:57:06 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 35.48 02:20:55 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 77.57 01:04:27 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 75.75 01:06:00 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 70.38 01:11:03 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 65.68 01:16:07 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 63.20 01:19:07 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 61.29 01:21:35 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 58.71 01:25:10 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 54.13 01:32:22 2 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 52.70 01:34:53 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.43 01:35:22 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 49.85 01:40:18 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 49.07 01:41:54 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 48.89 01:42:17 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 48.86 01:42:20 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.99 01:44:11 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 43.09 01:56:03 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 42.22 01:58:26 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 36.34 02:17:36 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.84 02:59:34 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.16 05:53:09 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.65 01:04:24 1 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 73.64 01:07:54 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 53.78 01:32:59 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.96 01:53:45 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 38.66 02:09:19 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y