Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 90.98 00:54:57 5 Y
2 7 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 90.94 00:54:59 15 Y
3 13 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 85.26 00:58:38 10 Y
4 14 John Campbell DVOA 1957 85.00 00:58:49 8 Y
5 15 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 84.93 00:58:52 13 Y
6 16 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 83.90 00:59:36 5 Y
7 19 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.57 01:00:33 14 Y
8 21 David Enger COC 1953 80.55 01:02:05 9 Y
9 24 Tom Strat QOC 1955 78.52 01:03:40 9 Y
10 26 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 77.96 01:04:08 8 Y
11 29 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 76.62 01:05:16 8 Y
12 30 Rick Breseman COC 1955 75.62 01:06:07 6 Y
13 36 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 73.88 01:07:41 11 Y
14 37 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 73.69 01:07:51 18 Y
15 47 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.80 01:12:40 11 Y
16 52 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 68.20 01:13:19 9 Y
17 55 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 67.10 01:14:31 7 Y
18 59 Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 66.43 01:15:16 6 Y
19 60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 65.76 01:16:02 8 Y
20 61 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 65.74 01:16:03 13 Y
21 64 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 64.97 01:16:57 4 Y
22 67 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 64.33 01:17:44 5 Y
23 72 Glenn Birnie 1954 63.07 01:19:17 4 Y
24 74 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 62.79 01:19:38 6 Y
25 75 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.61 01:19:51 9 Y
26 92 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 59.29 01:24:20 4 Y
27 96 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 58.19 01:25:55 4 Y
28 97 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 58.14 01:26:00 6 Y
29 99 Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 57.91 01:26:21 5 Y
30 100 Don Ross TOC 1953 57.84 01:26:26 7 Y
31 106 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 56.81 01:28:00 18 Y
32 117 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 55.30 01:30:25 4 Y
33 134 Jim Thompson BAOC 1952 51.99 01:36:10 5 Y
34 136 Ralph Tolbert DVOA 1953 51.48 01:37:07 5 Y
35 139 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 50.55 01:38:55 5 Y
36 170 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 34.70 02:24:06 5 Y
    Brad Whitmore SVO 1953 76.35 01:05:29 3 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.68 01:06:57 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 73.69 01:07:51 3 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 63.48 01:18:46 3 Y
    Gary Klaben CAOC 1957 62.61 01:19:51 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 55.89 01:29:27 3 Y
    Mark Blair BAOC 1953 55.06 01:30:48 3 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 53.84 01:32:52 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 51.40 01:37:17 3 Y
    Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 48.61 01:42:51 3 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 46.83 01:46:46 3 Y
    Joel Thomson LAOC 1952 41.88 01:59:23 3 Y
    Charles Locke A/L 1952 37.96 02:11:43 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 34.60 02:24:32 3 Y
    Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 28.52 02:55:17 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 70.69 01:10:44 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 68.65 01:12:50 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 67.02 01:14:36 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 66.17 01:15:34 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 58.48 01:25:30 2 Y
    Yuval Mishli A/L 1953 52.61 01:35:03 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 49.06 01:41:55 2 Y
    Robert Knepp UNO 1953 42.77 01:56:53 2 Y
    Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 35.14 02:22:18 2 Y
    Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 1956 22.93 03:38:04 2 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Stanislav Rachitskiy NEOOC 1954 77.88 01:04:12 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 75.55 01:06:11 1 Y
    Tom Thomas BAOC 1954 69.74 01:11:42 1 Y
    Gregory Hyatt BFLO 1953 45.24 01:50:31 1 Y
    Roy Wygonik WPOC 1953 37.35 02:13:52 1 Y
    Franklin Poulsen A/L 0 36.88 02:15:35 1 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Blacklocks A/L 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 0.00 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y