Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 23, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Bill Cusworth 1967 103.71 00:48:12.798006 8 Y
2 4 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 95.15 00:52:32.787296 10 Y
3 15 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 84.72 00:59:01.099717 5 Y
4 20 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 83.03 01:00:12.961986 8 Y
5 22 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 82.46 01:00:37.969513 4 Y
6 25 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 79.78 01:02:40.154529 4 Y
7 42 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 69.34 01:12:06.346777 4 Y
8 51 Carl Muench QOC 1964 66.50 01:15:11.117750 9 Y
9 55 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 65.76 01:16:02.060495 4 Y
10 61 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 64.65 01:17:20.487933 6 Y
11 79 David Yee NEOC 1963 55.01 01:30:53.489283 4 Y
12 80 Paul Hession QOC 1966 54.79 01:31:15.676069 8 Y
13 92 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.06 01:46:15.494058 6 Y
14 97 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 43.41 01:55:11.522079 7 Y
15 98 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 43.24 01:55:37.672249 4 Y
16 99 John Vincent QOC 1964 42.12 01:58:42.542828 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.12 00:48:29.095109 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 95.41 00:52:24.397452 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 84.43 00:59:13.317068 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 80.89 01:01:48.824950 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 69.08 01:12:22.584659 3 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 64.88 01:17:03.804867 3 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 47.62 01:45:00.028120 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 46.08 01:48:31.074063 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 45.39 01:50:09.209759 3 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 40.43 02:03:40.692567 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 90.18 00:55:26.746099 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.81 00:58:57.200061 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 74.08 01:07:29.577825 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 73.99 01:07:34.418890 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 73.73 01:07:48.788142 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 73.12 01:08:22.746490 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 50.60 01:38:48.421364 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 44.14 01:53:16.175453 2 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 38.58 02:09:36.407295 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 23.01 03:37:16.586203 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 75.39 01:06:19.410846 1 Y
    Galen Moore COC 1967 61.87 01:20:49.127506 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 48.15 01:43:49.988130 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 47.56 01:45:08.302210 1 Y
    Sergio Vargas COC 1968 32.90 02:31:57.760903 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Bob Badgett GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Tod Osborne COC 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Anker COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y