Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 20, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Bill Cusworth 1967 103.73 00:48:12.172666 7 Y
2 3 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 95.25 00:52:29.738415 10 Y
3 13 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 84.83 00:58:56.636926 5 Y
4 19 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 83.07 01:00:11.562136 8 Y
5 20 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 82.54 01:00:34.814414 4 Y
6 38 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 69.43 01:12:00.760416 4 Y
7 48 Carl Muench QOC 1964 66.58 01:15:06.137614 9 Y
8 51 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 65.86 01:15:55.300528 4 Y
9 58 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 64.71 01:17:15.763587 6 Y
10 75 David Yee NEOC 1963 55.09 01:30:45.270387 4 Y
11 76 Paul Hession QOC 1966 54.83 01:31:11.492622 8 Y
12 87 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.11 01:46:08.679890 6 Y
13 91 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 43.44 01:55:06.799458 7 Y
14 92 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 43.31 01:55:26.306865 4 Y
15 93 John Vincent QOC 1964 42.17 01:58:34.510316 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.25 00:48:25.501414 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 95.48 00:52:22.148835 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 84.49 00:59:10.862066 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 82.32 01:00:44.430044 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 80.97 01:01:45.078414 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 69.13 01:12:19.670978 3 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 64.90 01:17:02.785659 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 46.12 01:48:24.447517 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 45.44 01:50:01.537537 3 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 40.47 02:03:33.204939 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 90.33 00:55:20.985239 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.96 00:58:51.075116 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 74.12 01:07:27.471061 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 74.09 01:07:29.378931 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 73.86 01:07:41.742771 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 73.17 01:08:20.185119 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 50.67 01:38:41.053352 2 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 46.40 01:47:46.009470 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 44.22 01:53:04.407450 2 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 38.65 02:09:22.029157 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 23.05 03:36:53.992900 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 75.68 01:06:03.976375 1 Y
    Galen Moore COC 1967 60.39 01:22:47.631786 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 48.26 01:43:36.013455 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 47.60 01:45:03.084905 1 Y
    Sergio Vargas COC 1968 32.12 02:35:40.583194 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Bob Badgett GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Anker COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Tod Osborne COC 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y