Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bill Cusworth 1967 99.39 00:50:18.432093 4 Y
2 4 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 99.17 00:50:25.107433 10 Y
3 11 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 88.34 00:56:35.791245 5 Y
4 19 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 84.30 00:59:18.610467 5 Y
5 33 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.85 01:08:37.836328 4 Y
6 43 Carl Muench QOC 1964 69.31 01:12:08.283405 9 Y
7 45 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 68.74 01:12:44.105128 4 Y
8 53 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 67.24 01:14:21.333444 6 Y
9 67 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.66 01:26:42.966719 4 Y
10 68 Paul Hession QOC 1966 57.13 01:27:31.344633 8 Y
11 78 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 49.03 01:41:58.104546 6 Y
12 81 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 45.22 01:50:33.835799 4 Y
13 82 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.09 01:53:25.030529 5 Y
14 83 John Vincent QOC 1964 43.96 01:53:43.960953 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 107.86 00:46:21.385830 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 99.46 00:50:16.353117 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 88.03 00:56:47.868922 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 84.16 00:59:24.488960 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 72.04 01:09:24.437725 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 47.92 01:44:20.448167 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 47.36 01:45:34.703528 3 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 42.06 01:58:51.951998 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 94.13 00:53:07.037721 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 88.53 00:56:28.665181 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 79.81 01:02:38.965023 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 77.46 01:04:33.192314 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.96 01:04:57.932690 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 76.26 01:05:33.941796 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 66.54 01:15:08.725325 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 52.97 01:34:23.457927 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 46.08 01:48:30.792842 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 24.02 03:28:08.514289 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 80.63 01:02:00.849178 1 Y
    Galen Moore COC 1967 56.87 01:27:55.128789 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 51.84 01:36:27.578024 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 49.55 01:40:53.951930 1 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 35.44 02:21:04.973991 1 Y
    Sergio Vargas COC 1968 30.25 02:45:18.766412 1 Y
    Tod Osborne COC 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Bob Badgett GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Anker COC 1968 0.00 1 Y