Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 102.38 00:48:50.362470 4 Y
2 5 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 88.89 00:56:14.864460 5 Y
3 8 Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 87.15 00:57:22.528166 7 Y
4 10 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 86.27 00:57:57.476325 7 Y
5 16 Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 81.98 01:00:59.622433 7 Y
6 23 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 80.09 01:02:25.939030 5 Y
7 35 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 75.14 01:06:32.656933 5 Y
8 40 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 72.30 01:09:09.442445 6 Y
9 41 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 71.02 01:10:24.396282 10 Y
10 57 Carl Muench QOC 1964 67.28 01:14:18.964855 11 Y
11 58 David Yee NEOC 1963 67.08 01:14:32.556836 10 Y
12 70 Kean Williams COC 1958 64.56 01:17:26.867310 8 Y
13 76 Tom Bruce QOC 1962 62.08 01:20:32.839532 4 Y
14 83 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 59.64 01:23:49.814884 4 Y
15 97 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 55.01 01:30:53.843121 5 Y
16 110 Steve Heron ONB 1966 51.26 01:37:32.708432 5 Y
17 117 Joseph Ratermann OCIN 1963 49.58 01:40:51.363052 4 Y
18 122 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 48.04 01:44:04.737456 6 Y
19 123 Randall Porter OCIN 1967 47.89 01:44:23.747954 6 Y
20 133 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 44.36 01:52:42.870129 7 Y
21 138 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 43.15 01:55:53.162624 7 Y
22 140 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.32 02:04:01.012829 9 Y
23 147 John Vincent QOC 1964 32.01 02:36:12.968009 4 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 111.28 00:44:55.831946 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 83.58 00:59:49.393733 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 80.86 01:01:50.283166 3 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 77.20 01:04:46.041855 3 Y
    Ivars Eskins 1962 76.70 01:05:11.227781 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 71.98 01:09:27.760520 3 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 68.41 01:13:05.021596 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 65.85 01:15:55.855527 3 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 63.61 01:18:36.249656 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 54.69 01:31:25.364086 3 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 53.64 01:33:12.419324 3 Y
    Phil Conway 1963 52.63 01:35:00.610887 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 47.13 01:46:05.538731 3 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 45.50 01:49:52.935213 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 45.18 01:50:40.433225 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 39.61 02:06:13.253526 3 Y
    Kevin Brooker 1966 38.79 02:08:53.699919 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 36.20 02:18:06.625698 3 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 34.98 02:22:57.399079 3 Y
    Doug Hollowell 1963 83.40 00:59:57.018739 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.97 01:03:18.710174 2 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 66.63 01:15:02.361976 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 61.80 01:20:54.483944 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 57.84 01:26:26.639856 2 Y
    Effard Henson FLO 1963 47.54 01:45:10.567602 2 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 44.52 01:52:19.249660 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 38.13 02:11:07.339397 2 Y
    Chris Heron 1965 0.00 2 Y
    Dancho Hristov 1966 102.76 00:48:39.504176 1 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.46 00:55:53.336162 1 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.99 01:04:56.856356 1 Y
    Bart Miller RMOC 1966 72.29 01:09:09.759319 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 62.71 01:19:43.995441 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 58.47 01:25:31.087347 1 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 57.57 01:26:51.180689 1 Y
    Mark Geldmeier SLOC 1964 57.35 01:27:11.233624 1 Y
    Erik Hansson 1964 44.70 01:51:51.746391 1 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Carl Christy OLOU 1962 0.00 1 Y